Aam Aadmi Party AAP Updated MP Candidates List 2014 Lok Sabha Election


Aam Aadmi Party AAP Updated MP Candidates List 2014 Lok Sabha Election:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had recently announced the 7th list of candidates for the Lok Sabha election 2014 on 18th May 2014 which includes 26 MP contesting candidates name list.

So for the Aam Aadmi Party AAP party had released 268 MP contesting candidates name list for the upcoming 16th Lok Sabha of India General Election 2014.

The 16th Lok Sabha of India election dates for all the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies had been announced and as per the schedule the  Election Commission of India will be conducting the voting at various polling stations and the final results of winners name list will be released after the counting of votes which will be done on 16th May 2014.

Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Contestants Name List 2014:

State LS Constituency AAP Candidates Name List 2014
Andaman & Nicobar Andaman & Nicobar Sanjay Meshack
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal West Habung Payeng
Assam Dhubri Azmal Hussain
Assam Dibrugarh Tapan Sutbanshi
Assam Guwahati Pranjal Bordoloy
Assam Jorhat Manorom Gogoi
Assam Karimganj Tarun Kumar Das
Assam Mangaldai Namrata Sharma
Assam Lakhimpur Hiramoni Deka Sonowal
Bihar Darbhanga Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
Bihar BANKA Neeraj Kumar
Bihar Buxar Shweta Pathak
Bihar Katihar Victor Jha
Bihar Khagaria Dr. Swami Vivekanand
Bihar Kishanganj Alimuddin Ansari
Bihar Madhubani Md. Irshad Ahmed
Bihar Munger Sandeep Kumar
Bihar Sasaram (SC) Geeta Arya
Bihar Nawada Rajendra Singh
Bihar Aurangabad Ragini Lata Singh
Bihar Gaya Dhanajay Paswan
Bihar Jamui Binod Kumar Das
Bihar Karakat Ghulam Kundanam
Bihar Nalanda Pranav Prakash
Chandigarh Chandigarh Savita Bhatti
Chandigarh Chandigarh Gul Panag
Chhattisgarh Bastar (ST) Soni Sori
Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Anand Mishra
Chhattisgarh Mahasamund Lakshman Masuriya
Dadra and Nagar Haveli Dadra and Nagar Haveli Chotubhai Patel
Daman & Diu Daman & Diu Kessur Goan
Delhi Chandni Chowk Ashutosh
Delhi West Delhi Jarnail Singh
Delhi East Delhi Raj Mohan Gandhi
Delhi North East Delhi Anand Kumar
Delhi North West Delhi Mahender Singh
Delhi NEW DELHI Ashish Khetan
Delhi SOUTH DELHI Col Devender Sehrawat
Goa North Goa Dr. Dattaram B Desai
Goa South Goa Swati Shridhar Kerkar
Gujarat Junagarh Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
Gujrat BANASKANTHA Raval Sanjay Kumar Somnathbhai
Gujrat Sabarkantha Solanki Natvarbhai Gova Bhai
Haryana Gurgaon Yogendra Yadav
Haryana Rohtak Naveen Jaihind
Haryana Kurukshetra Balwinder Kaur
Haryana Sirsa Poonam Chand Ratti
Haryana Hisar Yudhbir singh Khyalia
Haryana Sonipat Jaisingh Thekedar
Haryana Ambala (SC) SP Singh
Haryana Bhiwani Lalit Agarwal
Haryana Faridabad Purshottam Dagar
Haryana Karnal Paramjeet
Himachanl Pardesh Kangra Dr. Rajan Sushant
Himachanl Pardesh Hamirpur Kamal Kant Batra
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Karnataka Bangalore Central V. Balakrishnan
Karnataka Bangalore North Prof Babu Mathew
Karnataka Bangalore Rural Ravikrishna Reddy
Karnataka Bangalore South Nina P. Nayak
Karnataka Bidar Chandrakant Kulkarni
Karnataka Chikballapur K. Arkesh
Karnataka Chikkodi Ashfaq Ahmed Madaki
Karnataka Dakshina Kannada M. R. Vasudeva
Karnataka Gulbarga (SC) Dr (Mrs) B.T.Lalitha Naik
Karnataka Hubli-Dharwad Hemant Kumar
Karnataka Kolar (SC) KotiganahalliRamaiah
Karnataka Raichur Bhimaraya
Karnataka Shimoga G. Sridhara Kallahalla
Kerala Thrissur Sarah Joseph
Kerala Thiruvannanthapuram Ajit Joy
Kerala Chalakudy K M Noordeen
Kerala Ernakulam Smt. Anita Pratap
Kerala Idukki Silvi Sunil
Kerala Kasargode Shri. Ambalathara Kunji Krishnan
Kerala Kottayam Adv Anil Aickara
Kerala Mavelikkara (SC) N Sadanandan
Kerala Kozhikode K P Ratheesh
Kerala Palakkad Padmanabhan Bhaskaran
Maharashtra Pune Subash Ware
Maharashtra Nagpur Anjali Damania
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Mayank Gandhi
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Medha Patkhar
Maharashtra Mumbai South Meera Sanyal
Maharashtra Nashik Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Maharashtra Amravati Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Maharashtra Sangli Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Maharashtra Maval Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Maharashtra Chandrapur Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Maharashtra Solapur Lalit Babar
Maharashtra Aurangabad Subahsh Lomte
Maharashtra Thane Sanjeev Sane
Maharashtra Beed Nandu Madhav
Maharashtra Jalna Deelip Mhaske
Maharashtra Bhandara-Gondiya Prashant Mishra
Maharashtra Baramati IPS Khopade
Maharashtra Bhiwandi Jalaluddin Ansari
Maharashtra Buldhana Sudhir Surve
Maharashtra Dhule Ansari Nihal Ahmed Mohammed Haroon
Maharashtra Hatkanangle Raghunath Dada Patil
Maharashtra Kalyan Naresh Thakur
Maharashtra Madha Savita Shinde
Maharashtra Mumbai North Satish Jain
Maharashtra Nanded Narendra Singh Granthi
Maharashtra Osmanabad Vikram Salve
Maharashtra Parbhani Salma Kulkarni
Maharashtra Raigad Dr Sanjay Apranti
Maharashtra Ramtek Pratap Goswami
Maharashtra Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg Colonel Gadkari
Maharashtra Satara Chorghe
Maharashtra Shirdi Nitin Udmale
Maharashtra Shirur Judge Nikam
Maharashtra Ahmadnagar Deepali Sayed
Maharashtra Akola Ajay Panjabrao Hinglekar
Maharashtra Jalgaon Sangram Gokulsingh Patil
Maharashtra Palghar Pandhurang Jethya Pardhi
Maharashtra RAVER Pratibha Shinde
Maharashtra Wardha Md. Alim Patel
Maharashtra Yavatmal-Washim Naresh P Rathod
Manipur Outer Manipur Mr. M. Khamchinpou Zou
Manipur Inner Manipur Ibomcha Singh
Meghalaya SHILLONG Armerington Kharshiing
Mizoram Mizoram Lal Manzuala
Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Alok Aggarwal
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Aneeta Hindoliya
Madhya Pradesh Khargone Kailash Awasya
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Madhya Pradesh Mandsaur Paras Saklecha
Madhya Pradesh Mandla Khuman Singh Armo
Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Rachna Dheengra
Madhya Pradesh Indore Anil Trivedi
Madhya Pradesh Betul (ST) Rajesh Sareram
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Maya Vishwakarma
Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Pankaj Singh
Madhya Pradesh Guna Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Madhya Pradesh Balaghat U K Chaudhary
Madhya Pradesh Bhind Krishna Mahobia
Madhya Pradesh Chindwara Mahesh Madhavlal Dubey
Madhya Pradesh Dewas (SC) Sujeet Sangte
Madhya Pradesh Dhar Hemlata Dhad
Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh Prashant Tripathi
Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Henri Machar
Madhya Pradesh Damoh Santosh Bharti
Madhya Pradesh Gwalior Neelam Agrawal
Madhya Pradesh Khajuraho Amit Bhatnagar
Madhya Pradesh Morena Devendra Agrawal
Madhya Pradesh Rewa Poornanand Tiwari
Madhya Pradesh Satna Jagdish Singh
Madhya Pradesh Shahdol Vijay Kumar Kol
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Atul Mishra
Odisha BARGARH Lingraj
Odisha Bhubhaneshwar Bismaya Mahapatra
Odisha Berhampur Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Odisha Cuttack Dr.Bikash Das
Odisha Dhenkanal Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Odisha Balasore Mamata Kundu
Odisha Kalahandi Satya Mahar
Odisha Puri Nirada Barana Khuntia
Odisha Aska Prabhat Kumar Mohanty
Odisha Bhadrak Narayan Chandra Jena
Odisha Jagatsinghpur (SC) Anupama Sethy
Odisha JAJPUR KALANDI MALLICK
Odisha Kandhamal Narendra Mohanty
Odisha Kendrapara Md. Samim Akhtar
Odisha Mayurbhanj (ST) Chhabi Mahali
Odisha Nabarangpur Harabati Gond
Odisha Sambalpur Anand Samal
Odisha Sundergarh (ST) Basil Ekka
Puducherry Puducherry Rengarajan V
Punjab Ludhiana Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Punjab Patiala Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Punjab Faridkot (SC) Prof. Sadhu Singh
Punjab Gurdaspur Sucha Singh Chottepur
Punjab Sangrur Bhagwant Mann
Punjab Anandpur Sahib Himmat Singh Shergill
Rajasthan Sikar Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Rajasthan Kota Ashok kumar Jain
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Raj Kadyan
Rajasthan Alwar Virendra Vidrohi
Rajasthan BHILWARA Sunil Agiwal
Rajasthan Churu K K Saharan
Rajasthan Jaipur (City) Dr. Virendra Singh
Rajasthan Udaipur Velaram Meena
Rajasthan Chittorgarh Narendra Gupta
Sikkim Sikkim Kaushal Rai
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Pon Chandran
Tamil Nadu Erode KK Kumarasamy
Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumar SP Udayakumar
Tamil Nadu Salem Satheesh Kumar
Tamil Nadu Thoothukkudi M Pushparayan
Tamil Nadu Chennai Central J Prabhakar
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Jesuraj MP
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur R Chakravarthy Rajagopalakrishnan
Tripura Tripura West DR. SALIL SAHA
Tripura Tripura East Karna Bijoy Jamatia
Uttar Pradesh Farukkhabad Mukul Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Baba Hardev
Uttar Pradesh Baghpath Soumendra Dhaka
Uttar Pradesh LALGANJ (SC) Dr. Jiyalal Ra
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Kumar Vishwas
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Khalid Parvaiz
Uttar Pradesh Agra (SC) Ravindra Singh
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Sabir Rahi
Uttar Pradesh Ambedkar Nagar Kramveer Chakravarti
Uttar Pradesh Amroha Mullana Kalbe Rushaid
Uttar Pradesh Aonla Naresh Singh
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Rajesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Bareily Sunil Kumar
Uttar Pradesh BHADOHI Varis Aqbal Khan
Uttar Pradesh Bijnor Dr.Gaurav Chauhan
Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr Rahul Deepanker
Uttar Pradesh DEORIA Arun Kumar Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh DOMARIYAGANJ Badre Alam
Uttar Pradesh Etawah Ujiyare Lal
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Jain Ul Haq
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur sikri Mahaveer Singh Solanki
Uttar Pradesh Gautam Budha Nagar K P Singh
Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur Brajbhushan Dubey
Uttar Pradesh Gonda Mashooq Usmani
Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR Prof. Radhey Mohan Mishra
Uttar Pradesh HAMIRPUR Atul Kumar Singh (Prajapati)
Uttar Pradesh Hathras (SC) Sunahari Lal Taank
Uttar Pradesh JAUNPUR Dr. Kailash Prakash Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Archana Gupta
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Dr. Mahmood Husain Rehmani
Uttar Pradesh Kaushambi (SC) Dr. Shitla Prasad
Uttar Pradesh KUSHI NAGAR AKHND PRTAP SINGH
Uttar Pradesh LAKHIMPUR Illyas Azmi
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Himanshu Singh
Uttar Pradesh Mohanlalganj Sunil Gautam
Uttar Pradesh Muzzafarnagar Mohammed Yamin
Uttar Pradesh Nagina Sarika Choudhary
Uttar Pradesh Phulpur Shimla Sree
Uttar Pradesh Pilibhit Rajiv Agrawal
Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh Ashok Kumar Shukla
Uttar Pradesh ROBERTSGANJ(SC) Ram Dhyan Bharti
Uttar Pradesh Salempur Chandra Pratap Singh
Uttar Pradesh Sambhal Hurr Mehdi Baqri Sohail
Uttar Pradesh Sitapur Shefali Misra
Uttar Pradesh Unnao Arvind Kumar (Kamal)
Uttar Pradesh Badaun Hema Mehra
Uttar Pradesh Chandauli Dr Irshad Uddin Ahmed
Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Iqbal Mustafa
Uttar Pradesh Kairana Sunil Kasana
Uttar Pradesh Kaiserganj Md. Rizwaan
Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj Pasupati Nath Gupt
Uttar Pradesh Shajahanpur Ashrafi Lal
Uttar Pradesh SHRAWASTI Ratnesh Kumar Pandey
Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Shailendra Pratap Singh
Uttar Pradesh Ballia Bharat Singh
Uttar Pradesh Banda Amar Singh Rathore
Uttar Pradesh Barabanki Dinesh Chandra Gautam
Uttar Pradesh Dhaurahra Dilkees Bano
Uttar Pradesh Etah Dilip Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Shazia Ilmi
Uttar Pradesh Jalaun (SC) Abhilasha Jathav
Uttar Pradesh Machhlishahr Virendra Kumar Sonker
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Anuj Garg
Uttar Pradesh Sant Kabir Nagar Aftab Alam Khan
Uttar Pradesh Firozabad Rakesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Rampur Salman Ali Khan
Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur Reeta Singh Jhatav
Uttar Pradesh Bansgaon Ram Nivas Paswan
Uttarakhand Hardwar Kanchan Choudhary Bhattacharya
Uttarakhand NAINITAL Balli Singh Cheema
Uttarakhand TEHRI GARHWAL Anoop Nautiyal
Uttrakhand Almora Harish Chandra

 

http://www.aamaadmiparty.org/

https://www.facebook.com/AamAadmiParty

https://twitter.com/AamAadmiParty

 

 

Comments
  1. 4 years ago