AAP 5th Candidates MP List 2014 Lok Sabha Parliament Election Polls


AAP 5th Candidates MP List 2014 Lok Sabha Parliament Election Polls:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam aadmi Party had recently released the fifth candidates list for contesting to MP election 2014 which consist of 56 candidates from the states of Assam, Bihar, Gujarat, Himachal Pradesh, Kerala, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh.

The Aam Aadmi Party had so far released 5 candidates list which includes 187 candidates for the 16th Lok Sabha of India General Elections 2014.

The Election Commission of India will be conducting the Parliament Election 2014 at 9 phases in the month of April and May 2014.

On 16th May 2014 the counting of votes will be started by the Election Commission of India and the party winners name list will be announced.

AAP Party 5th Candidates MP List 2014:

No State LS Constituency AAP MP List 2014
1 Assam Dhubri Azmal Hussain
2 Assam Dibrugarh Tapan Sutbanshi
3 Assam Guwahati Pranjal Bordoloy
4 Assam Jorhat Manorom Gogoi
5 Assam Karimganj Tarun Kumar Das
6 Assam Mangaldai Namrata Sharma
7 Bihar BANKA Neeraj Kumar
8 Bihar Buxar Dr. Shweta Pathak
9 Bihar Katihar Victor Jha
10 Bihar Khagaria Dr. Swami Vivekanand
11 Bihar Kishanganj Alimuddin Ansari
12 Bihar Madhubani Irshad
13 Bihar Munger Sandeep Kumar
14 Bihar Sasaram (SC) Geeta Arya
15 Gujrat BANASKANTHA Raval Sanjay Kumar Somnathbhai
16 Gujrat Sabarkantha Solanki Natvarbhai Gova Bhai
17 Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur Kamal Kant Batra
18 Kerala Chalakudy K M Noordeen
19 Kerala Ernakulam Smt. Anita Pratap
20 Kerala Idukki Silvi Sunil
21 Kerala Kasargode Shri. Ambalathara Kunji Krishnan (M.Krishnan)
22 Kerala Kottayam Adv Anil Aickara (Anil Kumar R)
23 Kerala Mavelikkara (SC) N Sadanandan
24 Maharashtra Baramati IPS Khopade
25 Maharashtra Bhiwandi Jalaluddin Ansari
26 Maharashtra Buldhana Sudhir Surve
27 Maharashtra Dhule Ansari Nihal Ahmed Mohammed Haroon
28 Maharashtra Hatkanangle Raghunath Dada Patil
29 Maharashtra Kalyan Naresh Thakur
30 Maharashtra Madha Savita Shinde
31 Maharashtra Mumbai North Satish Jain
32 Maharashtra Nanded Narendra Singh Granthi
33 Maharashtra Osmanabad Vikram Salve
34 Maharashtra Parbhani Salma Kulkarni
35 Maharashtra Raigad Dr Sanjay Apranti
36 Maharashtra Ramtek Pratap Goswami
37 Maharashtra Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg Colonel Gadkari
38 Maharashtra Satara Chorghe
39 Maharashtra Shirdi Nitin Udmale
40 Maharashtra Shirur Judge Nikam
41 Madhya Pradesh Balaghat U K Chaudhary
42 Madhya Pradesh Bhind Krishna Mahobia
43 Madhya Pradesh Chindwara Mahesh Madhavlal Dubey
44 Madhya Pradesh Dewas (SC) Sujeet Sangte
45 Madhya Pradesh Dhar Hemlata Dhad
46 Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh Prashant Tripathi
47 Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Henri Machar
48 Uttar Pradesh Badaun Hema Mehra
49 Uttar Pradesh Chandauli Dr Irshad Uddin Ahmed
50 Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Iqbal Mustafa
51 Uttar Pradesh Kairana Sunil Kasana
52 Uttar Pradesh Kaiserganj Md. Rizwaan
53 Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj PasUttar Pradeshati Nath GUttar Pradesht
54 Uttar Pradesh Shajahanpur Ashrafi Lal
55 Uttar Pradesh SHRAWASTI Ratnesh Kumar Pandey
56 Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Shailendra Pratap Singh

 

www.aamaadmiparty.org
www.aamaadmiparty.org/5th-candidate-list-announced-2014-election