Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 Constituencies, Party MLA Candidates List


Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014  Constituencies, Party MLA Candidates List:

Election 2014 India

The Andhra Pradesh state Legislative Assembly Election 2014 are to conducted for the 294 Assembly Constituencies in 2 phases dated on 30th April 2014 and 7th May 2014.

On 30th April 2014 the polling for 119 Assembly constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state will be conducted and on 7th May 2014 the voting to remaining 175 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state will be held at various polling stations located in all the Districts of Andhra Pradesh.

On 16th May 2014 the results of the winning party MLA candidates name list with total margin voters for all the 294 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state will be released after the vote counting.

List of Parties in Andhra Pradesh:

  • Aam Aadmi Party – AAP
  • All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen – AIMIM
  • Bharatiya Janata Party – BJP
  • Communist Party of India (Marxist) – CPM
  • Communist Party of India – CPI
  • Indian National Congress – INC
  • Jai Samaikyandhra Party – JSP
  • Lok Satta Party – LSP
  • Telangana Rashtra Samithi – TRS
  • Telangana Rastriya Lokdal Party – TRLD
  • Telugu Desam Party – TDP
  • YSR Congress Party – YSRCP

AP State MLA Contestants List 2014 Assembly Election:

Assembly Constituency INC/CPI List TDP/BJP List TRS List
Sirpur Premsagar Rao R.Srinivas K.Sammaiah
Chennur (SC) G.Vinod Ram Venu Nallala Odelu
Bellampalli (SC) Gunda Mallesh P.Subadhra Chinnayyah
Mancheriala G.Aravind Reddy Malla Reddy Divakara Rao
Asifabad (ST) Athmaram Sakku M.Saraswathi K.Lakshmi
Khanapur (ST) A.Hari Naik Ritesh Rathod Rekha Naik
Adilabad P.Shankar Jogu Ramanna Bejjanki Anil Kumar
Boath (ST) Anil S.Bapurao Rathod Bapu Rao
Nirmal A.Maheshwar Reddy Mirza Yaseen Baig Sri Hari Rao
Mudhole G.Vittal Reddy Ramadevi S.Venugopala Chary
Armur K.R.Suresh Reddy Rajaram Yadav A Jeevan Reddy
Bodhan Sudershan Reddy Prakash Reddy Shakeel Ahmed
Jukkal (SC) Gangaram M.Naveen Hanmanth Shinde
Banswada K.Balaraju N.Badya Naik P. Srinivas Reddy
Yellareddy J.Surendra B.Lakshma Reddy Y.Ravinder Reddy
Kamareddy Shabbir Ali I.Siddi Ramulu Gampa Govardhan
Nizamabad (Urban) Mahesh Goud D.Suryanarayana Gupta Ganesh Gupta
Nizamabad (Rural) D. Srinivas K.Anand Reddy B. Govardhan
Balkonda Anil A.Mallikarjun Reddy V.Prasanth Reddy
Koratla K.Ramulu S.Bheemarao K.Vidyasagar Rao
Jagtial Jeevan Reddy L.Ramana Sanjay Kumar
Dharmapuri Laxmana Kumar K.Anjayya Koppula Eshwar
Ramagundam Saleem Basha Ramakrishna Reddy S.Sathyanarayana
Manthani D.Sridhar Babu K.Nagaiah P. Madhu
Peddapalle Bhanuprasad Rao Ch.Vijaya Ramana Rao D. Manohara Reddy
Karimnagar Laxminarasimha Rao Bandi Sanjay G.Kamalakar
Choppadandi (SC) S.Devaiah M.Sathyam B.Sobha
Vemulawada B.Venkateshwarlu A.Srinivas Ch.Ramesh Babu
Sircilla Raveendra Rao A.Vijay K.T.Rama Rao
Manakondur (SC) A. Mohan K.Satyanarayana Rasamayi Balakisan
Huzurabad K.Sudarshan Reddy M.Kashyap Reddy Etela Rajender
Husnabad A.Praveen Reddy Satish Kumar
Siddipet Srinivas Goud T. Harish Rao
Medak Vijayashanti B.Jagapathi Padma D. Reddy
Narayankhed P.Kista Reddy M.Vijayapal Reddy M.Bhupal Reddy
Andole (SC) Damodar Raja Narasimha D.Yellayyah Babu Mohan
Narsapur Sunitha Laxma Reddy Madan Reddy
Zahirabad (SC) J. Geeta Reddy Y.Narotham K.Manik Rao
Sangareddy T.Jaya Prakash Reddy K.Satyannarayana Ch. Prabhakar
Patancheru T. Nandeeshwar Goud Safan Dev Mahipal Reddy
Dubbak Ch.Muthyam Reddy Raghunandan Rao]
Gajwel T.Narasa Reddy V.Prathap Reddy K.C.R.
Medchal K.Laxma Reddy Jangayya Yadav Sudheer Reddy
Malkajgiri S.K.Sridhar M.Ramachandra Rao Ch. Kanaka Reddy
Quthbullapur K.Srisailam Goud Vivek Goud K.Hanmanth Reddy
Kukatpally Narsimha Yadav M.Krishna Rao G.Padma Rao
Uppal B.Laxma Reddy Prabhakar B.Subash Reddy
Ibrahimpatnam Kyama Mallesh M.Kishan Reddy K.Chandra shekar reddy
L. B. Nagar D.Sudheer Reddy R.Krishnayyah M.Rammohan Gaud
Maheshwaram Mal Reddy Ranga Reddy T.Krishna Reddy K.Manohar Reddy
Rajendranagar Gnaneshwar T. Prakash Goud
Serilingampally M. Bikshapathi Yadav Arekapudi Gandhi
Chevella (SC) Yadayya M.Venkatesh K.S. Ratnam
Pargi Rammohan Reddy K Ram Reddy K.Harishwar Reddy
Vicarabad (SC) G. Prasad Kumar Sanjeeva Rao
Tandur Narayana Rao M.Naresh P. Mahender Reddy
Musheerabad Vinay Kumar K.Lakshman M.Gopal
Malakpet V.S.Reddy D.Venkat Reddy Satish Yadav
Amberpet V.Hanmanth Rao Sudhakar Reddy
Khairatabad Danam Nagender Ch.Ramachandra Reddy M.Govardhan Reddy
Jubilee Hills P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy M.Gopinadh
Sanathnagar M.Shashidhar Reddy T.Srinivas yadav D.Vithal
Nampally Vinod Kumar Feroz Khan K.Hanmanth Rao
Karwan Roop Singh B.Bala Reddy T.Jeevar Singh
Goshamahal M.Mukesh Goud D.Prem Kumar
Charminar Venkatesh M.A.Basith B.Ali
Chandrayangutta Ashwin Reddy Prakash Mudiraj M.Seetha Reddy
Yakutpura Sadanand Ch.Roop Raja Shabbir Ali
Bahadurpura Abdul Sami A.Rahman Jiyauddin
Secunderabad Jayasudha K.Venkatesh Goud T. Padmarao Goud
Secunderabad Cantt. G.Kantham Sayanna G.Nagesh
Kodangal Vithal Rao Revanth Reddy Gurunadh Reddy
Narayanpet V.Krishna Rajender Reddy Shivakumar Reddy
Mahbubnagar A.Kothwal Y.Srinivas Reddy V. Srinivas Goud
Jadcherla Mallu Ravi M.Chandra Shekar C. Laxma Reddy
Devarkadra Pavan Kumar Seetha Dayakar Reddy Venkateshwara Reddy
Makthal Rammohan Reddy K.Dayakar Reddy Y.Yella Reddy
Wanaparthy Chinna Reddy R.Chandra Sekar Reddy S. Niranjan Reddy
Gadwal D.K.Aruna K. Mohan Reddy
Alampur Sampath Kumar Abraham Srinadh
Nagarkurnool Damodar Reddy N.Sashidhar Reddy M.Janardhan Reddy
Achampet Vamshi Krishna P.Ramulu Balaraj
Kalwakurthy Vamshi Chand Reddy Achari G.Jaipal Yadav
Shadnagar Ch.Pratap Reddy S.Srivardhan Reddy Y. Anjayya Yadav
Kollapur Harshavardhan Reddy J.Krishna Rao
Devarakonda Raveendra Kumar Bilya Naik Lalu Naik
Nagarjuna Sagar K.Jana Reddy Anjayya Yadav N.Narsimhayyah
Miryalaguda Bhaskara Rao B.Venkateshwarlu Amarender Reddy
Huzurnagar N.Uttam Kumar Reddy V.Swamy Goud K. Shankaramma
Kodad Shashidhar Reddy
Suryapet R.Damodar Reddy Jagadeesh Reddy
Nalgonda K.Venkat Reddy K.Srinivas Reddy
Munugode Venkat Reddy G.Manohar Reddy
Bhongir Venkateshwarlu A.Uma Madhava Reddy P.Sekhar Reddy
Nakrekal (SC) Ch.Lingaiah Veeresham
Thungathurthi (SC) A.Dayakar P.Rajani Kumari
Alair B.Bikshmaiah K.Venkateshwalru G. Sunitha
Jangaon Ponnala Lakshmaiah(INC) K.Pratap Reddy(TDP) M. Yadagiri Reddy(TRS)
Ghanpur(Station) Vijaya Ramarao(INC) D.Sambayyah(TDP) T. Rajaiah(TRS)
Palakurthi Srinivasa Rao Y.Dayakararao Sudhakararao
Dornakal Redya Naik Ramachandra Naik Satyavathi Rathod
Mahabubabad(ST) Kavitha Maloth Balu Chouhan B.Shankar Naik
Narsampet K.Venkat Swamy R.Prakash Reddy P. Sudarshan Reddy
Parkal Venkat Ram Reddy Ch.Dharma Reddy Sahodara Reddy
Warangal West E.Swarna M.Dharma Rao D.Vinaya Bhasker
Warangal East B.Saraiah Konda Surekha
Waradhanapet(SC) Kondeti Sridhar A. Ramesh
Bhupalpalle G.Venkata Ramana Reddy S. Madhusudan Chary
Mulug(ST) Veerayyah Anasuya Dansari A. Chandulal
Pinapaka(ST) Ramesh Ch.Dora Shankar Naik
Yellandu (ST) K.Kanakayyah B.Hari Priya
Khammam P.Ajay T.Nageswara Rao D.Krishna
Palair R.Venkata Reddy Swarna Kumari Ravindhar Rao
Madhira (SC) Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka M.Narasimhulu B.Rammurthi
Wyra (ST) Narayana B.Balaji B.Chandravathi
Sathupalle (SC) N.Chandra Sekhar S.Venkata Veeraiah P. Ravi
Kothagudem K. Sambasiva Rao B.Lakshmi Narayana J.Venkatrao
Aswaraopeta Mithrasena M.Nageshwara Rao Adinarayana
Bhadrachalam(ST) K.Satyavathi Phaneeshwaramma Jhanshi Rani
Ichchapuram Naresh Kumar Vadisi Bala Krishna N.Ramarao
Palasa V.Nageswara Rao GSS Shivaji V.Babu Rao
Tekkali K.Rammohan Rao K.Achennaidu D.Srinivas
Pathapatnam P.Karunakar Rao S.Vijayarama Raju K.Venkata Ramana
Srikakulam Satish Choudary Laksmi Devi D.Prasada Rao
Amadalavalasa B.Satyavathi K.Ravi Kumar T.Seetaram
Etcherla K.Ravi Kiran K.Venkatrao G.Kiran Kumar
Narasannapeta D.Jaganmohan Rao Baggu Ramana Murthy D.Krishna Das
Rajam (SC) K.Murali Mohan Pratibha Bharathi K.Jogulu
Palakonda N.Sugreevulu S.Jaya Krishna V.Kalavathi
Kurupam Indrasena Vardhan Janardhan Thatraj P.Srivani
Parvathipuram(SC) Chiranjeevulu J.Prasanna Kumar
Salur Andhra Baba Bhanjidev P.Rajanna Dora
Bobbili China Appalanaidu Tentu Laxmi Naidu VSK Ranga Rao
Cheepurupalli B.Satyanarayana Kimidi Mrunalini B.Chandra Sekhar
Gajapathinagaram B.Appalanarasayya K.A. Naidu K.Srinivasa Rao
Nellimarla B.Appalanaidu P.Narayanaswamy P.Suresh
Vizianagaram Y.Ramana Murthy Meesala Geeta K.Veerabhadra Swamy
Srungavarapukota I.Raghu Raju K Lalitha Kumari R.Jagannadham
Bhimili M.Srinivas Rao G.Srinivasa Rao K.Seetharam
Visakhapatnam East D.Prabha Goud V.Ramakrishna Babu Vamshi Krishna Yadav
Visakhapatnam South D.Srinivasa Rao V.Ganesh Kumar K.Guruvulu
Visakhapatnam North Bharati Venkateshwari P.Vishnu Kumar Raju Ch.Venkat Rao
Visakhapatnam West P.Ramani Kumari Gana Babu D.Ratnakar
Gajuwaka Sudhakar Naidu (GV) P.Srinivas Yadav T.Nagi Reddy
Chodavaram K.Shankar Rao KSNS Raju K.Dharma Sri
Madugula K.Narayan Murthy G.Rama Naidu Mutyala Naidu
Araku Valley M.Malleshwar S.Soma K.Sarveshwara Rao
Paderu P.Balaraju L.Gandhi G.Eshwar
Anakapalle D.Dileep Kumar Peela Govind K.Raghu
Pendurthi M.Demudu B.Satyanarayana Murthy G.Babji
Yelamanchili P.Ramesh Babu P.Nageshwara Rao
Payakaraopet V. Anitha Ch.Venkatrao
Narsipatnam Ayyanna Patrudu Sankara Ganesh
Tuni Ch.Panduranga Rao Y.Rama Krishnudu D.Raja
Prathipadu P.S.P.Chandra Prasad P.Chitti Babu V.Subba Rao
Pithapuram Pothula Viswam P.Dorababu
Kakinada Rural P.Anantha Lakshmi Venugopal Krishna
Peddapuram Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa T.Subbarao
Anaparthy A.Mukteshwara Rao N.Ramakrishna Reddy Suryanarayana Reddy
Kakinada City V.Venkateswara Rao D.Chandrasekhara Reddy
Ramachandrapuram G.Suryanarayana Babu Tota Trimurthulu P.Subash Chandra Bose
Mummidivaram G.Trinadh D.Subba Raju G.Sai
Amalapuram (SC) J.Gowtham Aithabathula Ananda Rao G.Baburao
Razole (SC) S.Vijay Prasad Gollapalli Surya Rao B.Rajeshwara Rao
Gannavaram(SC) Vallabhaneni Vamsi Sunkara Padmasri D.Ramachandra Rao
Kothapeta A.Ramakrishna Bandaru Satyananda Rao Ch.Jaggi Reddy
Mandapeta K.Prabhakara Rao V.Jogeswara Rao G.Venkata Swamy
Rajanagaram A.Nageshwara Rao P.Venkatesh J.Vijayalakshmi
Rajahmundry City A.Satyanarayana B.Raj Kumar
Rajahmundry Rural R.Rayudu A.Veerraju
Jaggampeta T.S.Murthy Jyothula Chanti Babu J.Nehru
Rampachodavaram K.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy Seetamsetti Venkateshwar Rao A.Udaya Bhaskar
Kovvur AK Jawahar T.Vanitha
Nidadavole K.V.Satyanarayana Burugupalli Sesha Rao Rajeev Krishna
Achanta I.Ramanuja Rao P.Satyanarayana M.Prasad raju
Palcole K.Balnageshwara Rao Nimmala Ramanaidu M.Sheshu Babu
Narasapuram K.Nagatulasi Rao Bandaru Madhava Naidu K.Subbarayudu
Bhimavaram Y.Ramu Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu G.Srinivas
Undi G.R.L.Raju Vetukuri Venkata Siva Rama Raju P.Sarraju
Tanuku Arumilli Radhakrishna Ch.Radhayyah
Tadepalligudem D.Padmavathi Manikyala Rao T.Gopi
Unguturu Ganni Veeranjaneyulu U.Srinivasa Rao
Denduluru M.Veerendra Prasad Ch.Prabhakara Rao K.Nageshwara Rao
Eluru A.Venkata Padma Raju Badetikota Rama Rao Alla Nani
Gopalapuram(SC) K.Krishnaveni M.Venkateswara Rao T.Venkatrao
Polavaram (ST) K.Posi Ratnam Mudiyam Srinivas T.Bala Raju
Chintalapudi (SC) Pithala Sujatha Devi Priya
Tiruvuru (SC) R.R.Prasad Nallagatla Swamy Dasu Rakshannidhi
Nuzvid Ch.Rama Koataiah Mudraboina Venkateswara Rao M.P.Apparao
Gannavaram DRamachandhra Rao
Gudivada A.Subba Rao R.Venkateshwara Rao K.Nani
Kaikalur K.Srinivasa Rao Ram Prasad
Pedana K.Venkatrao B.Vedavyas
Machilipatnam Kollu Ravinder P.Nani
Avanigadda Kantamneni Ravi Shankar (Independent) M.Buddha Prasad Ramesh Babu
Pamarru (SC) D.Y.Das V.Ramayya U.Kalpana
Penamaluru Bode Prasad K.Vidya Sagar
Vijayawada West V.Srinivasa Rao Vempalli Srinivas Jaleel Khan
Vijayawada Central M.Vishnu B.Uma Maheshwara Rao Gowtham Reddy
Vijayawada East D.Rajasekhar Gadde Ram Mohan Rao V.Radha Krishna
Mylavaram A.Sandeep D.U.Maheshwara Rao J.Ramesh
Nandigama (SC) B.Baburao T.Prabhakar Rao M.Jaganmohan Rao
Jaggayyapeta V.Nageshwara Rao R.Sreeram S.Udaya Bhanu
Pedakurapadu P.Suribabu Kommalapati Sridhar Bolla.Brama naidu
Tadikonda (SC) Ch.Kishore Tenali Sravan Kumar H.Cristena
Mangalagiri K.Kamala Ganji Chiranjeevulu Alla.Ramakrishna Reddy
Ponnuru T.Venkatesh Dulipalla Narendra Kumar Ravi venkata ramana
Vemuru (SC) R.Bharatbabu Nakka Anand Babu Merugu.Nagarjuna
Repalle M.Srinivas Rao Anagani Satya Prasad Mopidevi.Venkata ramana
Tenali N.Manohar Alapati Rajendra Prasad Anabattula.Shiva kumar
Bapatla Ch.Narayana Reddy A.Satish konna.Raghupathi
Prathipadu K.Vinay Kumar Chitti Babu| Mekathoti.Sucheritha
Guntur West K.Lakshminarayana M. Venugopal Reddy LELLA.APPI REDDY
Guntur East S.Mastan Vali Maddala Giri Mushafa
Chilakaluripet M.Hanmanth Rao P.Pulla Rao Marri.Rajshekar
Narasaraopet K.Mahesh Reddy Nallabothu Venkata Rao Dr.Srinivas Reddy
Sattenapalle Y.Venkateswara Reddy K.Siva Prasad Ambati.Rambabu
Vinukonda M.Mallikarjun Rao GVS Anjaneyulu Dr.Nanapanneni.Sudha
Gurajala A.Sanjeev Reddy Erapatineni Srinivasa Rao Janga.Krishna murthi
Macherla R.Narendhra Babu Chalama Reddy.K P.Ramakrishna Reddy
Yerragondapalem Budala Ajitha Rao P.Devid Raju
Darsi K.Jwala Rao S.Raghava Rao Buchepalli.Subha Reddy
Parchur M.Krishna Reddy Y.Sambashiva Rao Gotipati.Barath
Addanki G.Lakshmi K.Venkatesh Gotipati.Ravi kumar
Chirala M.Nishanth Vavilala Sunitha Yadham.Balaji
Santhanuthalapadu N.Thirumala Rao D.Sambaiah A.Suresh
Ongole Y.Sasikanth Damacherla Janardhan Balineni Srinivasa Reddy
Kandukur R.Venkat Rao Dr. Divi Sriram Pothula.Rama Rao
Kondapi (SC) G.Rajvimal Dola Sree Bala Veeranjaneyaswamy Jupudi.Prabhaka Rao
Markapuram Y.Ramachandra Reddy Kandula Narayana Reddy J.Venkata Reddy
Giddalur K.Gowtham Reddy Anne Rambabu M.Ashok Reddy
Kanigiri M.U.Narasimha Reddy K.Babu Rao Mdusudhan Yadhav
Kavali Ch.Venkat Rao B.Masthan Rao Prathap kumar Reddy
Atmakur Guturu Murali Kanna Babu Mekapati.Gowtham Reddy
Kovur G.Venkata Ramana Palamreddy Srinivasulu reddy N.Prasana kumar Reddy
Nellore City A.C.Subba Reddy Sridhar Krishna Reddy P.Anil Kumar Yadav
Nellore Rural A.Vijay Kumar Reddy S.Suresh Reddy K.Sridhar Reddy
Sarvepalli K.Pattabhi Ramayyah Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy K.Govardhan Reddy
Gudur P.Krishnayyah Bathula Jyotsna Latha P.Sunil kumar
Sullurpeta D.Madhusudan Rao Parasa Venkata Rathnam Sanjeevaiah
Venkatagiri N.Ramkumar Reddy Kurugondla Ramakrishna K.Lakshmi naidu
Udayagiri Candhala.Babu Yadhav Bollineni Rama Rao M.Chandra Sekhar Reddy
Badvel J.Kamal Prabash S.Vijaya Jyothi Jayaram
Rajampet G.Bashkar M.Mallikarjuna Reddy A.Amarnath Reddy
Kadapa Mohd.Ashraf Harinatha Reddy S.B.Amjad Basha
Kodur Venkata Subbaiah K.Srinivasulu
Rayachoti S.Fazle Ilaiah Ramesh Reddy G.Srikant Reddy
Pulivendula Rajgopal Reddy Satish Reddy Y.S.Jaganmohan Reddy
Kamalapuram P.Narsimha Reddy P.Raveendranatha Reddy
Jammalamadugu P.Rama Subba Reddy C.Adinarayana Reddy
Proddatur Varadarajulu Reddy R.Prasad Reddy
Mydukur Sudhakar Yadav Raghurami Reddy
Allagadda T.A.Narasimha Rao G.Prabhakar Reddy B.Shobha Nagireddy
Srisailam Shabana Ch. Shilpa Reddy Budda Rajashekar Reddy
Nandikotkur Ch.Ashok Ratnam L.Venkataswamy Isaiaha
Kurnool A.Ali Khan T.G.Venkatesh SV Mohan Reddy
Panyam E.Pratap Reddy Gouru Charitha Reddy
Nandyal J.Rakesh Reddy Shilpa Mohan Reddy Bhuma nagi Reddy
Banaganapalle P.R.Subba Reddy B.C.Janardhana Reddy Katasani Ramireddy
Dhone L.Lakshmi Reddy K.E.Pratap Rajendranath Reddy
Pattikonda Lakshmi Narayana Reddy K.E.Krishna Murthy Kotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy
Kodumur P.Murali Krishna K.Ramesh Mani Gandhi
Yemmiganur Jayanageswar Reddy K.Jaganmohan Reddy
Mantralayam Tikka Reddy Y.Balanagi Reddy
Adoni M.Younis K.Meenakshi Naidu Y.Sai Prasad Reddy
Alur K.Sujatamma Veerabhadra Goud Gummanuri Jayaramulu
Rayadurg M.B.Chinnappayah K.Srinivasulu Kapu Ramachandra Reddy
Uravakonda P.Keshav Y. Vishweswara Reddy
Guntakal K.Prabhakar Y. Venkatrami Reddy
Tadpatri A.Vishwanadh Reddy J.C.Prabhakar Reddy Y.R Ramireddy
Singanamala S.Sailajanath Bandaru Ravi Kumar Padmavathi
Anantapur Urban V.Govardhan Reddy Prabhakar Chowdary B. Gurunath Reddy
Kalyandurg Devendrappa U.H.Choudary Tippeswami
Raptadu M.Ramana Reddy P.Sunitha T. Prakash Reddy
Madakasira K.Sudhakar M.Eeranna Tippeswami
Hindupur M.H.Enayutullah N.Bala Krishna Naveen Nichal
Penukonda N.Raghuveera Reddy B.K.Parthasarathi Shankara Narayana
Puttaparthi S.Adinarayana P.Raghunatha Reddy Somasekhar Reddy
Dharmavaram V.Suri K. Venkatram Reddy
Kadiri Sriramulu Naik K.Venkata Prasad Chand Basha
Thamballapalle M.N.Chandra Sekhar Reddy G Shankar Yadav A.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy
Pileru G.S.Ali Khan Md Iqbal CHINTHALA.Ramachandhra Reddy
Madanapalle M.Shajahan Basha C.Narasimha Reddy D.Thippa Reddy
Punganur Venkatramana Reddy Venkata Ramana Raju P.Ramachandhra Reddy
Chandragiri Venugopal Reddy Galla Aruna Kumari Chevi reddy.Bhaskar Reddy
Tirupati Venkata Ramana B.Karunakar Reddy
Srikalahasti B.G.Krishna Reddy B.Madhusudhan Reddy
Satyavedu P.Chandra Sekhar Tallari Aditya Adhimulam
Nagari V.S.S.Indira G.M.Krishnama Naidu R.K.Roja salvamani
Gangadhara Nellore(SC) Narasimhulu G.Kutuhalamma K.Narayana Swami
Chittoor G.Ramana Murthy D.K.Satyaprabha J.Srinivas
Puthalapattu M.Ashok Raja L Lalitha Kumari Sunil
Palamaner T.Parthasarathy Reddy R.V.S.C.Bose N.Amaranatha Reddy
Kuppam K.Srinivasulu N.Chandrababu Naidu Chandhra mouli

 

YSR Congress Party MLA List 2014:

Assembly Constituency YSRCP Candidates List 2014
Sirpur Shabbir Hussaian
Chennur (SC) Mekala Prameela
Bellampalli (SC) Erukula Raj Kiran
Mancheriala Syed Afzaluddin
Asifabad (ST) Mesram Shankar
Boath (ST) Gedam Tulasidas
Bodhan Katpally Sudeep Reddy
Jukkal (SC) Naidu Prakash
Banswada Ravutla Sobhana
Yellareddy Peddapatlola Sidhartha Reddy
Kamareddy Paila Krishna Reddy
Nizamabad (Rural) Boddu Ganga Reddy
Balkonda Murali Palepu
Koratla Allala Santosh Reddy
Medchal K.Kusuma kumar Reddy
Quthbullapur K.Srinivasa Reddy
Kukatpally Jampana pratap
Ibrahimpatnam EC.Chandhra goud
L. B. Nagar P.Prathap Reddy
Rajendranagar Mujathaba Ahamadh Saiyadh
Serilingampally Mukka Rupananda Reddy
Chevella (SC) K.Yadhanadh
Pargi K.Rukma Reddy
Tandur M.Prabu Kumar
Musheerabad Quavi Abbas
Malakpet Lingala Hari Krishna Goud
Amberpet Ahamed
Jubilee Hills K.Vinay Reddy
Sanathnagar V.Ram mohan
Nampally Shajur ali
Karwan V.Srikanth lal
Goshamahal M.Ragavendhra
Charminar T.Srinivasa Rao
Tanuku Ramesh Anukula

www.apsec.gov.in
www.ceoandhra.nic.in