Andhra Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Winners Profile & Vote Results


For the year 2014 the state of Andhra Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Assembly polling scheduled in the month of april may 2014 along with the lok sabha general election of India.

Right in the 7th and 8th phase on the date of 30th april and 7th may the ls elections for ap took place with its legislative assembly election results released on 16th may 2014.
The first phase that went off calmly received seventy two percentage electorates which is over 28100000 voters across the ten districts of that region.

The second phase ended with 76.80% i.e., of 3.68 crore voters casting their franchise around one hundred and seventy assembly and twenty five Lok Sabha constituencies across the region.

And by 2nd june of 2014 as notified gazette issue by the President the Telangana state will be cut out of A.P.

Candidate Name Constituency Sex Age Party Total Voters Turn Out Votes in % Crime Edu. Assets Liability Margin
Guvvala Balaraju S/O Guvvala Ramulu Achampet M 36 TRS 200056 72.65 43.06 4 UG 48L 11820
Satyanarayana Pithani Achanta M 61 TDP 155281 83.51 49 0 UG 4C 5C 3920
Ravi Kumar Gottipati Addanki 0 0 YSRCP 213389 92.93 50.2 3 12 16C 4C 4235
Jogu Ramanna Adilabad M 51 TRS 215236 66.26 41.16 3 12 84L 4L 14711
Y Saiprasad Reddy Adoni 0 0 YSRCP 206999 66.64 52.29 2 10 4C 57L 16831
Gongidi Sunitha Alair F 44 TRS 199203 86.99 52.94 0 UG 1C 21L 31477
S.A.Sampath Kumar Alampur M 41 INC 206886 76.07 36.48 1 PG 48L 5L 6730
Bhuma Shobha Nagi Reddy Allagadda F 41 YSRCP 214948 80.15 53.46 0 UG 18C 2C 17928
Gummanur Jaya Ram Alur 0 0 YSRCP 215147 76.89 41.99 0 10 22L 1919
Sri Koona Ravikumar S/O Late Krishnarao Amadalavalasa M 46 TDP 169201 78.91 48.85 1 UG 2C 68L 5449
Aithabathula Anandarao Amalapuram M 45 TDP 186000 80.14 51.28 1 PG 15L 4L 12413
G.Kishan Reddy Amberpet 0 0 BJP 245494 59.31 55.92 0 6C 62598
Peela Govinda Satyanarayana Anakapalle M 48 TDP 184714 80.7 53.61 0 8 14C 4C 22341
Prabhakar Chowdary V Anantapur Urban 0 0 TDP 240973 64.04 48.41 0 UG 8C 91L 9334
Sri Satti Suryanaraayana Reddy S/O Gangi Reddy Anaparthy M 53 YSRCP 197878 45.67 90.76 8 UG 2C 1C 1373
Babumohanpally Andole M 59 TRS 223352 80.27 48.57 1 UG 1C 3291
Kidari Sarveswara Rao Araku Valley M 41 YSRCP 211391 68.68 43.88 0 UG 1C 63L 34053
Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy Armur M 38 TRS 178786 75.16 50.27 1 UG 7C 12L 13964
Kova Laxmi Asifabad F 45 TRS 188444 76.21 41.15 1 10 13L 19055
Thati Venkateswarlu, S/O Late Katappa Aswaraopeta M 51 YSRCP 164410 86.68 34.77 1 8 4C 57L 930
Mekapati Goutham Reddy Atmakur 0 0 YSRCP 203693 80.08 56.21 1 PG 62C 22L 31412
Buddha Prasad Mandali Avanigadda 0 0 TDP 193390 86.67 48.32 0 UG 1C 5958
Thiriveedi. Jayaramulu . Badvel 0 0 YSRCP 205470 75.23 50.65 0 PG 1C 57L 9502
Mohd. Moazam Khan Bahadurpura 0 0 AIMIM 221706 60.88 79.19 2 10 5C 4L 95045
Vemula Prashanth Reddy Balkonda 0 0 TRS 194462 74.1 47.99 0 UG 2C 32L 35832
Janardhana Reddy B.C. Banaganapalle M 55 TDP 210782 84.76 53.58 3 8 80C 45C 17341
Srinivas Reddy Parige Banswada M 65 TRS 175968 78 47.99 1 12 48L 23930
Kona Raghupathi Bapatla M 54 YSRCP 165401 85.46 50.29 0 UG 11C 1C 5813
Durgam Chinnaiah Bellampalle M 43 TRS 156920 75.63 62.17 2 rs 70L 1L 52528
Sunnam Rajaiah Bhadrachalam M 56 CPI (M) 211437 77.35 35.31 0 10 60L 2L 1815
Ramanjaneyulu Pulaparthi (Anji Babu) Bhimavaram M 59 TDP 210128 83.26 51.89 0 12 12C 84T 13726
Ganta Srinivasa Rao Bhimili M 54 TDP 269258 77.78 56.36 1 rs 61C 10L 37226
Pailla Shekar Reddy Bhongir M 46 TRS 182142 86.86 34.57 0 PG 52L 1L 15416
Madhusudana Chary Sirikonda Bhupalpalle M 57 TRS 232053 81.14 34.58 1 UG 19C 2C 7214
Rathod Bapu Rao Boath M 52 TRS 174138 78.24 46.14 0 PG 33L 6L 26993
Venkata Sujaya Krishna Ranga Rao, Ravu Bobbili M 43 YSRCP 207702 80.65 49.9 0 UG 21C 8L 6958
Shakil Bodhan M 38 TRS 197389 76.89 44.43 2 rs 1C 35L 15884
Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy Chandragiri 0 0 YSRCP 247048 83.27 49.06 10 12 17C 6C 4518
Akbaruddin Owaisi Chandrayangutta M 43 AIMIM 234753 57.65 59.41 8 10 25L 59274
Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri Charminar M 69 AIMIM 172586 63.3 57.61 0 UG 6C 40L 36615
Kimidi Mrunalini W/O Kimidi Ganapathi Rao Cheepurupalli F 55 TDP 186781 82.07 41.61 0 UG 9L 20842
Nallala Odelu Chennur M 50 TRS 170249 74.07 51.44 0 12 11L 2L 26164
Kale Yadaiah Chevella 0 0 INC 201685 80 39.78 1 UG 39C 21C 781
Prathipati Pulla Rao Chilakaluripet M 56 TDP 195328 88.72 51.7 0 UG 43L 82T 10684
Peethala Sujatha Chintalapudi 0 0 TDP 230026 87.61 52.31 0 UG 7C 51L 15164
Amanchi Krishna Mohan Chirala M 38 NP 178425 86.38 37.33 0 12 270C 139C 10335
D. A. Sathya Prabha Chittoor 0 0 TDP 173818 83.35 50.68 3 UG 1C 5L 6799
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju (Babu) Chodavaram M 47 TDP 194076 85.35 48.63 0 10 1C 3L 909
Bodiga Shobha Choppadandi F 39 TRS 199703 74.31 58.52 2 UG 52C 1C 54981
Raghava Rao Sidda Darsi 0 0 TDP 194588 93.17 48.99 23 12 3C 27L 1374
Chinthamaneni Prabhakar Denduluru 0 0 TDP 193626 88.24 53.97 0 PG 65L 8L 17746
Ravindra Kumar Ramavath Devarakonda M 42 CPI 207816 77.36 35.9 0 UG 5C 31L
Alla Venkateshwar Reddy Devarkadra M 46 TRS 205324 72.48 44.59 2 UG 57L 16922
Koppula Eshwar Dharmapuri 0 0 TRS 193966 74.93 46.68 10 12 47C 51L 18679
Gonugguntla Suryanarayana Dharmavaram 0 0 TDP 214573 88.26 52.41 1 UG 5C 15L 14211
Buggana Rajendranath Dhone 0 0 YSRCP 218744 76.33 50.12 0 UG 2C 11152
D.S. Redya Naik Dornakal M 62 INC 187450 87.27 51.45 22 12 47L 6L
Solipteta Rama Linga Reddy Dubbak M 53 TRS 182825 83.45 53.9 2 8 10C 4C 37925
Badeti Kota Ramarao (Bujji) Eluru 0 0 TDP 193979 75.9 56.02 2 12 98L 8375
Kalavenkatarao Kimidi Etcherla M 60 TDP 206522 83.84 49.54 0 UG 5C 90L 24603
D K Aruna @ Arundhati Gadwal F 53 INC 207073 82.51 48.78 1 12 36C 5C 4741
Appalanaidu Kondapalli Gajapathinagaram M 47 TDP 184929 85.96 40.97 6 UG 6C 2C
Palla Srinivas Rao Gajuwaka M 44 TDP 274115 68.33 51.85 0 PG 23C 7L 19423
Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao Gajwel M 60 TRS 227333 85.85 44.42 2 UG 15C 7C
Kalattur Narayana Swamy Gangadhara Nellore 0 0 YSRCP 179284 86.49 54.52 0 UG 1C 1L 19391
Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan Gannavaram 0 0 TDP 221540 89.57 49.97 0 PG 82C 6C
Pulaparty Narayana Murty Gannavaram M 65 TDP 180089 78.86 52.78 0 8 52L 2L 13505
Thatikonda Rajaiah Ghanpur (Station) M 55 TRS 217756 80.84 58.89 2 UG 3C 60L
Ashok Reddy Muthumula Giddalur 0 0 YSRCP 212249 85.47 52.05 0 12 2C 10L 58829
Muppidi Venkateswararao Gopalapuram 0 0 TDP 206226 89.71 51.51 1 PG 10L 9L 12893
T. Raja Singh Goshamahal M 36 BJP 257283 61.2 58.91 19 9L 11540
Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao Gudivada 0 0 YSRCP 189459 83.23 51.56 2 8 11C 4C 46793
Pasim Sunil Kumar Gudur 0 0 YSRCP 210541 79.41 48.27 2 PG 78L 7L 11537
R.Jithendra Goud Guntakal 0 0 TDP 222264 77.45 47.43 0 UG 7C 1L 9048
Mohammad Musthafa Shaik Guntur East M 51 YSRCP 215517 71.85 47.87 0 5 18C 8C 5094
Modugula Venu Gopala Reddy Guntur West M 47 TDP 243914 69.89 46.25 2 UG 5C 2L 3151
Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao Gurajala M 49 TDP 232955 83.12 48.97 2 12 74L 44L 17913
Balakrishna Nandamuri Hindupur 0 0 TDP 199427 79.98 51.12 1 UG 373C 53C 7187
Vodithela Sathish Kumar Husnabad M 45 TRS 212797 82.47 55 0 PG 2C 37L 16196
Eatala Rajender Huzurabad M 50 TRS 205182 75.6 61.44 9 UG 14C 7C 34269
Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada Huzurnagar M 51 INC 215218 83.37 38.94 0 UG 3C
Manchireddy Kishan Reddy Ibrahimpatnam 0 0 TDP 221479 81.92 26.67 1 UG 7C
Ashok Bendalam Ichchapuram M 32 TDP 215700 74.6 53.95 0 UG 61L 6L 11056
Charlakola Laxma Reddy Jadcherla M 52 TRS 188154 77.79 48.27 2 UG 4C 1C 25278
Jyothula Nehru Jaggampeta M 59 YSRCP 192415 86.38 53.03 0 8 1C 1C 14734
Raja Gopal Sreeram (Tathaiah) Jaggayyapeta M 49 TDP 177554 93.33 48.84 0 UG 4C 21L 15932
Jeevan Reddy Thatiparthi, S/O Ramchandra Reddy Jagtial M 61 INC 200502 74.08 42.16 1 UG 1C 22L 1846
Adinarayana Reddy Chadipiralla Jammalamadugu 0 0 YSRCP 220680 89 51.32 1 PG 2C 34L 7828
Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy Jangoan M 60 TRS 207028 83.22 48.8 12 12 42C 2C 12167
Maganti Gopinath Jubilee Hills M 50 TDP 290877 56.85 30.78 2 UG 6C 10L 32695
Hanmanth Shinde Jukkal M 46 TRS 180628 78.17 51.63 1 UG 36L 9242
Amzath Basha S. B Kadapa 0 0 YSRCP 255193 63.59 58.59 1 12 3C 1C 35507
Attar. Chand Basha Kadiri 0 0 YSRCP 217338 77.76 48.3 4 12 2C 28L 45205
Kamineni Srinivas Kaikalur 0 0 BJP 186025 88.02 53.8 0 UG 6C 968
Vanamadi Venkateswararao (Kondababu) Kakinada City M 51 TDP 189014 74.35 54.42 0 10 5C 53L 21571
Anantha Lakshmi Pilli Kakinada Rural F 55 TDP 212079 77.77 37.07 0 10 5C 7L 24000
Challa Vamshichand Reddy Kalwakurthy M 33 INC 199363 80.42 26.34 1 12 1C 55L 9048
Vunnam Hanumantharaya Chowdary Kalyandurg 0 0 TDP 189787 88.55 54.73 1 10 3C 1L
Pochimareddy Ravindranath Reddy Kamalapuram 0 0 YSRCP 179707 87.81 49.78 5 12 21C 14C 22319
Gampa Govardhan Kamareddy M 52 TRS 215558 73.32 45.53 1 UG 87L 6L 5345
Pothula Ramarao Kandukur 0 0 YSRCP 191544 90.38 48.83 1 UG 23C 5C 8683
Kadiri Babu Rao Kanigiri 0 0 TDP 202101 78.66 50 0 UG 46C 2C 3806
Gangula Kamalakar Karimnagar M 46 TRS 307299 61.4 40.92 8 UG 14C 2C 7207
Kausar Moinuddin Karwan M 42 AIMIM 249014 64.31 53.95 0 10 27L 24754
Ramireddy Pratap Kumar Reddy Kavali 0 0 YSRCP 219107 83.49 48.97 0 UG 155C 27C 37777
Chintala Rama Chandra Reddy Khairatabad 0 0 BJP 243613 59.05 36.91 0 5C 4C 4969
Ajay Kumar Puvvada Khammam M 48 INC 254650 72.79 37.9 0 PG 19C 9C 20846
Ajmera Rekha Khanapur F 39 TRS 183298 74.59 49.33 0 PG 2C 17L
Padmavathi Reddy Nalamada Kodad F 46 INC 209601 86.51 45.2 0 UG 3C 37940
Anumula Revanth Reddy S/O Anumula Narasimha Reddy Kodangal M 47 TDP 194584 71.07 39.06 2 UG 13C 3C 13374
M Manigandhi Kodumur 0 0 YSRCP 200195 76.06 55.3 0 UG 21L 14614
Koramutla Srinivasulu Kodur 0 0 YSRCP 171130 80.14 48.72 4 PG 95L 20L 52384
Jupally Krishna Rao Kollapur M 0 TRS 205019 75.71 46.86 8 UG 69L 1972
Doctor Dola Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Kondapi 0 0 TDP 208749 87.79 50.33 0 UG 8L 10372
Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao Koratla M 61 TRS 214367 70.25 39.1 1 UG 1C 46L 5440
Jalagam Venkat Rao Kothagudem 0 0 TRS 218146 75.76 30.67 0 UG 12C 53L 20585
Chirla. Jaggireddy Kothapeta M 37 YSRCP 216891 86.7 46.99 1 PG 6C 4C 16521
Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy Kovur 0 0 TDP 234914 122.5 32.7 2 rs 25C 95L 713
Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy Kovur 0 0 IND 234914 122.5 32.7 0 UG 54L 25L 7937
K. S. Jawahar Kovvur M 49 TDP 163295 88.13 51.88 0 8 1C 1L
Madhavaram Krishna Rao Kukatpalle 0 0 TDP 441181 52.64 43 3 PG 177C 16C
Nara Chandra Babu Naidu Kuppam 0 0 TDP 191585 85.85 62.59 5 UG 7C 1C
S.V.Mohan Reddy Kurnool 0 0 YSRCP 233598 61.75 40.18 0 UG 1L
Pamula Pushpa Sreevani Kurupam F 27 YSRCP 173753 76.69 41.6 0 PG 95L 19083
Ryaga Krishnaiah Lal Bahadur Nagar 0 0 TDP 481294 52.12 33.61 0 12 2C 37L
Rama Krishna Reddy Pinnelli Macherla M 45 YSRCP 231811 83.44 48.73 5 UG 2C 1C
Kollu Ravindra Machilipatnam 0 0 TDP 171433 82.11 53.43 0 12 16L 60T 15806
K. Eeranna Madakasira 0 0 TDP 186053 85 48.53 0 PG 16C 4C 14712
Dr. Desai Thippa Reddy Ms Madanapalle 0 0 YSRCP 227122 74.4 48.08 0 PG 2C 4L 16589
Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu Madhira M 53 INC 194322 91.06 36.81 2 12 1C 15L 12329
Banoth Shankar Nayak Mahabubabad M 48 TRS 211758 82.65 44.78 0 PG 4C 83L 4761
Srinivas Goud. V Mahbubnagar M 46 TRS 212833 69.62 30.67 2 PG 3C 3L 9315
Teegala Krishna Reddy Maheswaram 0 0 TDP 379201 57.4 42.86 0 UG 13C 3139
Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy Makthal M 51 INC 205431 68.94 36.45 0 UG 10C 13L 30784
Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala Malakpet 0 0 AIMIM 231049 54.03 47.24 3 10 5C 1C
C. Kanaka Reddy Malkajgiri 0 0 TRS 416337 55.44 33.42 0 10 2C 16L
Erupula Bala Kishan Manakondur M 48 TRS 191724 81.81 54.2 0 PG 57L 18L
Diwakar Rao Nadipelli Mancherial M 61 TRS 230013 67.15 61.62 1 UG 2C 4L 46922
Jogeswara Rao. V Mandapeta M 59 TDP 189614 90.5 58.34 0 UG 17C 2C 59250
Alla Rama Krishna Reddy Mangalagiri M 46 YSRCP 222321 89.48 44.73 0 PG 19C 5C
Putta Madhukar Manthani M 41 TRS 203387 83.68 49.38 6 10 71L 29L
Y Balanagi Reddy Mantralayam 0 0 YSRCP 176438 79.62 49.73 2 10 1C 50T 19360
Janke Venkata Reddy Markapuram 0 0 YSRCP 189584 85.62 50.77 0 UG 69L 17L 7462
Vijaya Shanthi. M Medak F 48 INC 199553 34.56 72.59 1 UG 1C 5L 9802
Malipedhi Sudheer Reddy Medchal 0 0 TRS 403567 65.2 43.41 1 12 3C 4L 39600
Nallamothu Bhaskar Rao Miryalaguda M 62 INC 200998 82.18 37.57 0 UG 5C 11T
Gaddigari Vittal Reddy Mudhole M 0 INC 206023 79.06 38.88 0 UG 30L 2L
Azmeera Chandulal Mulug M 63 TRS 192765 79.29 38.16 0 12 3C 25L 14837
Datla Subbaraju S/O Venkata Satyanarayana Raju Mummidivaram M 42 TDP 203973 85 56.68 1 12 11C 2C 16399
Koosukuntla Prabhakar Reddy Munugode M 53 TRS 206135 83.34 38.13 2 UG 10C 36L 29538
Dr.K Laxman Musheerabad 0 0 BJP 260852 57.84 43.22 0 DOC 5C 53L 38055
Raghuramireddy Settipalli Mydukur M 68 YSRCP 188651 87.25 51.97 3 10 5C 8L
Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni Mylavaram M 52 TDP 225600 89.16 47 13 UG 3C 11522
R K Roja Nagari 0 0 YSRCP 177547 89.1 47.23 0 12 4C
Kunduru Jana Reddy Nagarjuna Sagar M 67 INC 201076 81.13 42.72 0 12 16C 858
Marri Janardhan Reddy Nagarkurnool M 45 TRS 202218 74.73 41.34 1 10 111C 54C
Vemula Veeresham Nakrekal M 36 TRS 221304 81.22 34.74 7 UG 1C 1L
Komatireddy Venkat Reddy Nalgonda M 51 INC 215422 77.15 36.57 0 UG 16C 1C 2370
Jaffar Hussain Nampally M 54 AIMIM 261600 51.57 47.18 0 10 7C 62L 10547
Thangirala Prabhakara Rao Nandigama M 63 TDP 178472 86.92 49.98 0 PG 50L 6L 17296
Y.Isaiah Nandikotkur M 66 YSRCP 198848 80.48 54.68 0 UG 1C
Bhuma Nagi Reddy Nandyal M 49 YSRCP 230811 75.82 46.97 1 12 18C 2C 21814
Ramanamurty Baggu Narasannapeta M 56 TDP 191470 81.03 49.34 1 UG 3C 1C
Bandaru Madhava Naidu Narasapuram 0 0 TDP 150577 86.28 56 0 PG 6C 1C 4800
Dr.Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy Narasaraopet M 45 YSRCP 192166 85.96 53.13 0 UG 1C 4L 21712
Patlolla Kishta Reddy Narayankhed M 66 INC 198234 79.64 39.49 0 PG 29C 5C 15766
S Rajender Reddy Narayanpet M 49 TDP 195740 69.75 29.37 1 12 4C 14746
Donthi Madhava Reddy Narsampet 0 0 IND 202010 89.77 41.99 0 10 2C 3L
Chilumula Madan Reddy Narsapur M 59 TRS 199626 87.81 49 0 12 48L 77T
Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala Narsipatnam 0 0 TDP 193679 84.25 48.86 0 12 3C 19L
Narayana Swamy Naidu Pathivada Nellimarla 0 0 TDP 186938 88.9 42.88 0 5 2C 9L 2338
Anil Kumar Poluboina Nellore City 0 0 YSRCP 229360 61.17 53.01 1 UG 3C 6973
Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy Nellore Rural 0 0 YSRCP 238865 47.8 69.27 1 12 1C 1L 19087
Burugupalli Sesha Rao Nidadavole M 49 TDP 185779 87.95 49.93 0 UG 1C 48L 25653
Allolla Indra Karan Reddy Nirmal M 65 BSP 205983 78.41 38 0 UG 1C 6359
Goverdhan Baji Reddy Nizamabad (Rural) M 59 TRS 224396 74.83 46.52 0 UG 2C 77L 8497
Bigala Ganesh Nizamabad (Urban) M 44 TRS 241562 56.02 31.15 0 UG 21C 8L 26547
Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao Nuzvid 0 0 YSRCP 209192 90.15 50.67 1 UG 6C 5L 10308
Damacharla Janardhana Rao Ongole 0 0 TDP 225174 80.55 51.29 3 UG 57C 9C
Eswaramma Giddi Paderu F 44 YSRCP 210772 60.66 40.97 1 PG 43L 9L 12428
Nimmala Rama Naidu Palacole M 45 TDP 163856 87.4 36.16 0 DOC 2C 26L 26141
Venkatareddy Ramireddy Palair M 68 INC 194037 91.46 39.28 1 UG 4C 1L
Viswasarayi Kalavathi Palakonda 0 0 YSRCP 164027 74.03 45.57 0 PG 1C 17L 21863
Dayakar Rao Errabelli Palakurthi M 58 TDP 200775 87.26 32.99 7 12 2C 55L 1620
N.Amaranath Reddy Palamaner 0 0 YSRCP 229242 86.33 48.85 1 UG 8C 86L 4313
Gouthu Syam Sunder Sivaji Palasa M 64 TDP 182249 75.33 50.74 0 UG 26C 6C 2850
Uppuleti Kalpana Pamarru 0 0 YSRCP 168964 89.82 45.83 0 UG 6C 55L 17525
Gowru Charitha Reddy Panyam F 44 YSRCP 269346 75.01 35.76 0 UG 2C 4L
Yeluri Sambasiva Rao Parchur M 37 TDP 206282 91.51 51.52 0 PG 5C
Tammannagari Ram Mohan Reddy Pargi 0 0 INC 207272 72.45 45.34 0 PG 13C 76L
Challa Dharma Reddy Parkal M 46 TDP 187434 87.74 41 1 UG 12C 2C 5163
Bobbili Chiranjeevulu Parvathipuram M 56 TDP 170344 76.48 47.94 0 PG 7L 9108
G. Maipal Reddy Patancheru M 47 TRS 276724 72.14 37.06 3 10 7C 67L 6129
Kalamata Venkataramana Murty Pathapatnam M 49 YSRCP 185984 75.83 49.15 0 12 1C 5L
Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy Pattikonda 0 0 TDP 194651 81.23 39.66 1 UG 8C 3C 3865
Vangalapudi Anitha Payakaraopet F 33 TDP 219278 82.02 48.02 0 PG 9L
Kommalapati Sridhar Pedakurapadu M 0 TDP 197396 90.89 50.33 0 UG 12C 87L 2828
Kagitha Venkata Rao Pedana 0 0 TDP 153037 88.5 53 3 12 1C 60L
Manohar Reddy Dasari Peddapalle M 60 TRS 214771 78.14 57.33 1 PG 17C 2C
Nimmakayala China Rajappa Peddapuram M 61 TDP 184729 81.39 50.49 0 UG 91L 10L 62677
Bode Prasad Penamaluru 0 0 TDP 226470 82.19 54.98 8 10 16C 34L 10663
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy Pendurthi M 54 TDP 223003 81.72 51.87 4 UG 2C 81L 31448
B.K.Parthasarathi Penukonda 0 0 TDP 195826 85.85 47.46 4 UG 2C 5L 18648
Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy Pileru 0 0 YSRCP 205755 82.35 42.46 0 UG 1C 4L 17415
Payam Venkateswarlu Pinapaka M 40 YSRCP 167676 80.33 31.53 0 UG 31L 4L 15313
S.V.S.N. Varma Pithapuram 0 0 IND 204613 82.76 57.59 1 10 22C 2C 14065
Modiyam Srinivasa Rao Polavaram 0 0 TDP 185536 133.2 33.89 0 PG 21L 5L 47080
Modiyam Srinivasa Rao Polavaram 0 0 JSYP 185536 133.2 33.89 2 UG 2C 26L
Narendra Kumar Dhulipalla Ponnuru M 0 TDP 201189 87.6 50.15 0 10 1C 8L
Ravela Kishore Babu Prathipadu M 56 TDP 221936 86.67 50.05 0 PG 4C 6L 3413
Varupula Subbarao Prathipadu M 70 YSRCP 179602 82.45 43.01 3 UG 47L
Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy Proddatur 0 0 YSRCP 218255 83.66 51.4 15 UG 416C 2C 12945
Y.S.Jagan Mohan Reddy Pulivendla 0 0 YSRCP 216680 83.72 68.67 0 DOC 63C 75243
Peddireddigari Ramachandra Reddy Punganur 0 0 YSRCP 212729 87.07 56.47 0 UG 90L 26L
M. Sunil Kumar Puthalapattu 0 0 YSRCP 194780 87.61 48.75 5 DOC 42C 3C
Palle Raghunatha Reddy Puttaparthi 0 0 TDP 180957 84.49 50.3 1 UG 5C 94L 6964
K.P. Vivekanand Quthbullapur 0 0 TDP 558830 51.89 39.4 0 PG 27C 10C 39021
Akula Satyanarayana Rajahmundry City M 50 BJP 203982 77.61 50.24 0 UG 6C 9L
Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary Rajahmundry Rural M 68 TDP 214495 78.15 52.22 0 UG 4L
Kambala Jogulu Rajam M 47 YSRCP 193864 76.28 46.79 0 UG 15C 4C 11617
Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy Rajampet 0 0 TDP 202633 81.59 50.74 0 UG 4C 1C 18058
Pendurthi Venkatesh Rajanagaram M 48 TDP 180482 89.07 50.68 1 5 6C 8887
Mujataba Ahmed Syed Rajendranagar 0 0 YSRCP 361463 63.7 33.81 3 5 3C 64L 25881
Thota Trimurthulu Ramachandrapuram M 55 TDP 178130 89.9 53.24 0 PG 6C 1C 16922
Somarapu Satyanarayana Ramagundam M 65 TRS 209875 65.58 26 0 5 4L 2295
Vantala Rajeswari Rampachodavaram F 34 YSRCP 147604 77.9 45.36 2 8 27C 4C 8222
Paritala Sunithamma Raptadu 0 0 TDP 207726 86.62 50.79 1 UG 2C 7774
Gadikota Sreekanth Reddy Rayachoti 0 0 YSRCP 217006 79.18 56.39 6 PG 2C 24L 34782
Kalava Srinivasulu Rayadurg 0 0 TDP 219932 87.64 47.91 0 PG 68L 1758
Gollapalli Surya Rao Razole M 64 TDP 169384 79.84 49.52 0 UG 2C 78L 4683
Anagani Satya Prasad Repalle M 42 TDP 204021 85.63 48.7 0 PG 1C 13355
Rajanna Dora Peedika Salur M 49 YSRCP 169585 79.52 47.28 4 12 15C 21L 4997
Talasani Srinivas Yadav Sanathnagar M 48 TDP 220969 56.45 45.27 0 10 85L 6L 27461
Chinta Prabhakar Sangareddy M 54 TRS 203379 77.41 52.63 0 DOC 13C 29522
Suresh Audimulapu Santhanuthalapadu 0 0 YSRCP 196569 85.41 48.22 1 UG 17C 23L 1276
Kakani Govardhan Reddy Sarvepalli 0 0 YSRCP 199067 87.14 49.43 0 10 60L 9L 5446
Sandra Venkata Veeraiah S/O.Biksham Sathupalle 0 0 TDP 217162 87.93 39.53 10 PG 13C 1C 2485
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao Sattenapalle M 67 TDP 202780 87.66 47.96 0 PG 25L 1771
Talari Aditya Tarachandrakanth Satyavedu 0 0 TDP 189608 84.93 48.22 3 10 70L 12L
Padma Rao.T Secunderabad M 60 TRS 226001 60.44 42.4 1 UG 3C 1C 25979
G Sayanna Secunderabad Cantt. M 63 TDP 231004 54.5 35.5 0 10 55C 6L 3275
Arekapudi Gandhi Serilingampally 0 0 TDP 531352 53.02 45.86 0 12 62L 18L 75904
Anjaiah Yelganamoni Shadnagar 0 0 TRS 189299 81.87 45.37 5 UG 2C 22L
Thanneeru Harish Rao Siddipet M 42 TRS 197895 76.33 71.96 0 PG 62L 5L 93328
B. Yamini Bala Singanamala 0 0 TDP 208287 85.04 48.94 4 PG 7C 2C 4584
K.Tarakarama Rao (Ktr) Sircilla M 38 TRS 208570 75.69 58.36 1 12 34L 53004
Koneru Konappa Sirpur M 58 BSP 187963 80.49 32.41 0 10 2C 8837
Gunda Lakshmi Devi Srikakulam F 53 TDP 219009 75.12 53.98 0 UG 4C 24131
Gopala Krishna Reddy Bojjala Srikalahasti 0 0 TDP 216309 85.17 48.82 1 UG 85L 10L 7583
Budda Raja Sekhara Reddy Srisailam M 47 YSRCP 177509 83.5 50.09 0 12 86L 4861
Kolla Lalitha Kumari Srungavarapukota F 44 TDP 200126 68.4 60.01 0 UG 3C 99L 28537
Sanjeevaiah Kiliveti Sullurpeta 0 0 YSRCP 218029 81.39 48.1 1 UG 1C 1L 3726
Guntakandla Jagadish Reddy Suryapet M 49 TRS 210714 81.96 25.22 0 12 1C 30L 2219
Pydikondala Manikyalarao Tadepalligudem M 52 BJP 181411 86.5 46.74 1 PG 1C 48L
Tenali Sravana Kumar Tadikonda M 50 TDP 175599 90.82 50.7 10 UG 47C 7C
Prabhakar Reddy J.C. Tadpatri 0 0 TDP 215085 83.66 53.76 0 UG 37C
P. Mahender Reddy Tandur 0 0 TRS 184932 71.72 45.97 0 PG 19C 4C
Arimilli Radha Krishna Tanuku M 40 TDP 212260 84.52 56.31 1 UG 2C 9L 30948
Atchannaidu Kinjarapu Tekkali M 43 TDP 200471 80.01 50.6 8 UG 31C 15C 8387
Alapati Rajendra Prasad Tenali M 54 TDP 225633 84.75 48.91 36 12 28C 12C 19065
Gullola Shankar Thamballapalle 0 0 TDP 193878 84.01 50.4 54 PG 1L 9190
Gadari Kishore Kumar Thungathurthi M 32 TRS 219612 79.44 36.9 1 10 15C 3C
M. Venkataramana Tirupati 0 0 TDP 261795 65.9 57.56 0 5 2C 41539
Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi Tiruvuru 0 0 YSRCP 180849 90.21 47.9 0 8 13C 62L 1676
Ramalingeswara Rao Dadisetti (Dadisetti Raja) Tuni M 38 YSRCP 188187 85.01 52.98 0 12 82C 28C
Bollineni Venkata Ramarao Udayagiri 0 0 TDP 219047 80.12 48.93 3 UG 2C 13L 3622
V V Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva) Undi M 43 TDP 196715 88.67 58.21 4 UG 6C 1C
Ganni Veeranjaneyulu Ungutur M 51 TDP 183716 88.5 50.5 1 UG 53L
Nvss Prabhakar Uppal 0 0 BJP 421702 53.58 36.47 2 UG 1C 20L 14169
Y. Visweswara Reddy Uravakonda 0 0 YSRCP 187561 88.54 48.8 1 DOC 4C 63L
Ramesh Chennamaneni Vemulawada M 58 TRS 181512 75.21 42.79 1 UG 92L 10L 5268
Nakka Ananda Babu Vemuru M 48 TDP 180875 87.73 48.66 2 5 48C 27C 2109
Kurugondla Ramakrishna Venkatagiri 0 0 TDP 208816 84.48 47.43 0 UG 19L 5635
B.Sanjeeva Rao Vicarabad 0 0 TRS 190425 72.42 46.84 1 8 34C 6C 27161
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao Vijayawada Central 0 0 TDP 231184 73.73 48.5 1 PG 5C 47L 15503
Gadde Rama Mohan Vijayawada East 0 0 TDP 250493 73.92 47.95 2 10 6C 80L 3108
Jaleel Khan Vijayawada West 0 0 YSRCP 212584 72.67 40.89 2 UG 62C 1C 10072
G. V.Aanzaneyulu Vinukonda M 52 TDP 223152 88.59 52.77 7 UG 8C 37L 21407
Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi Visakhapatnam East M 54 TDP 237892 69.97 60.45 0 UG 19C 1C 47883
Penmetsa Vishnu Kumar Raju Visakhapatnam North M 52 BJP 250661 63.78 51.34 3 UG 9C 3C 18240
Ganesh Kumar Vasupalli Visakhapatnam South M 50 TDP 189338 68.46 51.45 1 UG 11C 8L 18316
Gana Venkata Reddy Naidu Pethakamsetti Visakhapatnam West M 45 TDP 208151 65.11 56.66 0 UG 5C 2C 30857
Geetha Meesala Vizianagaram F 41 TDP 205862 75.39 49.82 3 DOC 1C 15404
Dr.G.Chinna Reddy Wanaparthy M 58 INC 231691 72.64 35.38 3 UG 4C
Aroori Ramesh Waradhanapet M 47 TRS 224760 78.99 66.04 3 UG 31L 55085
Konda Surekha Warangal East F 47 TRS 198928 74.49 59.82 2 PG 14C 2C 56304
Dasyam Vinay Bhasker Warangal West M 50 TRS 233905 60.18 59.31 0 UG 1C 6L 86349
Banoth Madanlal Wyra 0 0 YSRCP 165166 89.01 40.35 6 12 16C 73L
Mumtaz Ahmed Khan, S/O Late. Mr. Ghulam Ghouse Khan Yakutpura M 66 AIMIM 251351 58.02 45.84 0 12 31L 18L 34423
Kanakaiah Koram Yellandu 0 0 INC 184676 51.89 46.9 4 12 11C 71L 11507
Eanugu Ravinder Reddy Yellareddy M 49 TRS 196018 80.61 44.78 3 UG 6C 24009
B.Jayanageswara Reddy Yemmiganur 0 0 TDP 216132 77.15 50.67 2 PG 88L 14L 14361
David Raju Palaparthi Yerragondapalem M 56 YSRCP 183527 86.03 54.33 1 UG 20C 24L 19071
Jetty Geeta Zahirabad F 69 INC 226878 73.16 34.68 842