BJP Congress JVM List of Winner Loser Candidates in 2014 Jharkhand Election


jharkhandThe official website of http://www.elections.in/jharkhand/ has update the last final list of winners in the recently held state assembly poll of jharkhand state. To verify and check the winnes and losers of december held cm election for the year 2015 find in the authorized website of jharkhand polling. For all the assembly constituencies like ‎Dhanbad, ‎Godda, and ‎Chatra ‎Jharkhand Candidates List find it here. On the event of victory the BJP workers celebrated the triump of election in jharkhand state.

The b.j.p. pushed the congress assembly election to the corner in the 4th place. In the Jharkhand Assembly Polling for the assembly constituency 2014 the Bharatiya Janata Party has developed as the biggest party in the state. The Jharkhand Legislative Assembly aka Vidhan Sabha Elections Result for the year 2014 had given the seats to 82 assembly constituencies.

A.C. Name Candidate Name phase Party
Rajmahal Anant Kumar Ojha Phase – V BJP
Borio Tala Marandi Phase – V BJP
Barhait Hemlal Murmu Phase – V BJP
Litipara Simon Marandi Phase – V BJP
Pakaur Ranjit Kumar Tiwary Phase – V BJP
Maheshpur Devidhan Tudu Phase – V BJP
Nala Satyanand Jha Phase – V BJP
Jamtara Birendra Mandal Phase – V BJP
Dumka Lois Marandi Phase – V BJP
Jama Suresh Murmu Phase – V BJP
Jarmundi Abhay Kant Prasad Phase – V BJP
Madhupur Raj Paliwar Phase – IV BJP
Sarath Uday Shankar Singh Phase – V BJP
Deoghar Narayan Das Phase – IV BJP
Poreyahat Devendranath Singh Phase – V BJP
Godda Raghu Nandan Mandal Phase – V BJP
Mahagama Ashok Kumar Phase – V BJP
Kodarma Dr. Neera Yadav Phase – III BJP
Barkatha Amit Kumar Yadav Phase – III BJP
Barhi Umashankar Akela Phase – III BJP
Mandu Kumar Mahesh Singh Phase – III BJP
Hazaribagh Manish Jaiswal Phase – III BJP
Simaria Sujeet Kumar Bharati Phase – III BJP
Chatra Jay Prakash Singh Bhogta Phase – I BJP
Dhanwar Lakshman Prasad Singh Phase – III BJP
Bagodar Nagendra Mahto Phase – IV BJP
Jamua Kedar Hazra Phase – IV BJP
Gandey Jai Prakash Verma Phase – IV BJP
Giridih Nirbhay Kumar Shahabadi Phase – IV BJP
Dumri Lalchand Mahto Phase – IV BJP
Gomia Madhav Lal Singh Phase – III BJP
Bermo Yogeshwar Mahto Phase – III BJP
Bokaro Biranchi Narayan Phase – IV BJP
Sindri Fulchand Mandal Phase – IV BJP
Nirsa Ganesh Mishra Phase – IV BJP
Dhanbad Raj Sinha Phase – IV BJP
Jharia Sanjeev Singh Phase – IV BJP
Baghmara Dulu Mahto Phase – IV BJP
Baharagora Dineshananda Goswami Phase – II BJP
Ghatshila Lakshman Tudu Phase – II BJP
Potka Menaka Sardar Phase – II BJP
Jamshedpur East Raghubar Das Phase – II BJP
Jamshedpur West Saryu Roy Phase – II BJP
Ichagarh Sadhu Charan Mahato Phase – III BJP
Saraikela Ganesh Mahali Phase – II BJP
Chaibasa Jyoti Bhramar Tubid Phase – II BJP
Majhgaon Barkuwar Gagrai Phase – II BJP
Jaganathpur Mangal Singh Suren Phase – II BJP
Manoharpur Gurucharan Nayak Phase – II BJP
Chakradharpur Navami Oraon Phase – II BJP
Kharsawan Arjun Munda Phase – II BJP
Torpa Koche Munda Phase – II BJP
Khunti Nilkanth Singh Munda Phase – II BJP
Khijri Ramkumar Pahan Phase – III BJP
Ranchi Chandreshwar Prasad Singh Phase – III BJP
Hatia Seema Sharma Phase – III BJP
Kanke Dr. Jitu Charan Ram Phase – III BJP
Mandar Gangotri Kujur Phase – II BJP
Sisai Dinesh Oraon Phase – II BJP
Gumla Shivshankar Oraon Phase – I BJP
Bishunpur Samir Oraon Phase – I BJP
Simdega Vimla Pradhan Phase – II BJP
Kolebira Manoj Nagesiya Phase – II BJP
Manika Harikrishn Singh Phase – I BJP
Latehar Brajmohan Ram Phase – I BJP
Panki Amit Kumar Tiwari Phase – I BJP
Daltonganj Manoj Kumar Singh Phase – I BJP
Bishrampur Ramchandra Chandravanshi Phase – I BJP
Chhatarpur Radha Krishna Kishore Phase – I BJP
Hussainabad Kameshwar Prasad Kushwaha Phase – I BJP
Garhwa Satyendra Nath Tiwari Phase – I BJP
Bhawanathpur Anant Pratap Deo Phase – I BJP
A.C. Name Candidate Name phase Party
Borio Manju Snehlata Hembrom Phase – V INC
Barhait Monika Kisku Phase – V INC
Litipara Shiv Charan Malto Phase – V INC
Pakaur Alamgir Alam Phase – V INC
Maheshpur Devilal Murmu Phase – V INC
Sikaripara Raja Marandi Phase – V INC
Jamtara Irfan Ansari Phase – V INC
Dumka Sagen Murmu Phase – V INC
Jama Marshal Marandi Phase – V INC
Jarmundi Badal Phase – V INC
Madhupur Faiyaj Kaisar Phase – IV INC
Mahagama Rajesh Ranjan Phase – V INC
Barhi Manoj Kumar Yadav Phase – III INC
Barkagaon Nirmala Devi Phase – III INC
Ramgarh Sahjada Anwar Phase – III INC
Hazaribagh Jai Shankar Pathak Phase – III INC
Dhanwar Upender Shingh Phase – III INC
Bagodar Puja Chatterjee Phase – IV INC
Gandey Dr. Sarfraz Ahmad Phase – IV INC
Giridih Ruma Singh Phase – IV INC
Gomia Vimal Kumar Jaiswal Phase – III INC
Bermo Rajendra Prasad Singh Phase – III INC
Bokaro Manjur Ansari Phase – IV INC
Chandankiyari Ashari Bauri Phase – IV INC
Sindri Jai Ram Singh Phase – IV INC
Nirsa Durga Das Phase – IV INC
Dhanbad Mannan Mallick Phase – IV INC
Jharia Niraj Singh Phase – IV INC
Tundi Bhaskar Prasad Ojha Phase – IV INC
Baharagora Debi Shankar Dutta Phase – II INC
Ghatshila Cinderella Balmuchu Phase – II INC
Potka Dukhni Mai Sardar Phase – II INC
Jugsalai Dulal Bhuiyan Phase – II INC
Jamshedpur East Anand Bihari Dubey Phase – II INC
Jamshedpur West Banna Gupta Phase – II INC
Ichagarh Hikim Chandra Mahato Phase – III INC
Saraikela Basko Besra Phase – II INC
Chaibasa Ashok Sundi Phase – II INC
Majhgaon Devendra Nath Champia Phase – II INC
Jaganathpur Sunny Sinku Phase – II INC
Manoharpur Subhash Nag Phase – II INC
Chakradharpur Vijay Singh Samad Phase – II INC
Kharsawan Chhotray Kisku Phase – II INC
Tamar Prakash Chandra Oraon Phase – II INC
Torpa Puneet Hemrom Phase – II INC
Khunti Pushpa Surin Phase – II INC
Silli Dinesh Prasad Sahu Phase – III INC
Khijri Sundri Devi Phase – III INC
Ranchi Surendra Singh Phase – III INC
Hatia Alok Kumar Dubey Phase – III INC
Kanke Suresh Kumar Baitha Phase – III INC
Mandar Ravindra Nath Bhagat Phase – II INC
Sisai Geetashree Oraon Phase – II INC
Gumla Binod Kispotta Phase – I INC
Bishunpur Boby Bhagat Phase – I INC
Simdega Benjamin Lakra Phase – II INC
Kolebira Theodore Kiro Phase – II INC
Lohardaga Sukhdeo Bhagat Phase – I INC
Manika Muneshwar Oraon Phase – I INC
Panki Bidesh Singh Phase – I INC
Daltonganj Krishna Nand Tripathi Phase – I INC
Bishrampur Ajay Kumar Dubey Phase – I INC
A.C. Name Candidate Name phase Party
Rajmahal Md. Tajuddin Phase – V JMM
Borio Lobin Hembrom Phase – V JMM
Barhait Hemant Soren Phase – V JMM
Litipara Dr. Anil Murmu Phase – V JMM
Pakaur Akil Akhtar Phase – V JMM
Maheshpur Stephen Marandi Phase – V JMM
Sikaripara Nalin Soren Phase – V JMM
Nala Rabindra Nath Mahato Phase – V JMM
Jamtara Bishnu Prasad Bhaiya Phase – V JMM
Dumka Hemant Soren Phase – V JMM
Jama Sita Murmu Alias Sita Soren Phase – V JMM
Jarmundi Hari Narayan Ray Phase – V JMM
Madhupur Hazi Hussain Ansari Phase – IV JMM
Sarath Shashank Shekhar Bhokta Phase – V JMM
Deoghar Nirmala Bharti Phase – IV JMM
Poreyahat Ashok Kumar Phase – V JMM
Godda Rajesh Kumar Sah Phase – V JMM
Mahagama Surendra Mohan Keshri Phase – V JMM
Kodarma Ravindra Kumar Shandilya Phase – III JMM
Barkatha Digambaraku Mehta Phase – III JMM
Barhi Sabi Devi Phase – III JMM
Barkagaon Sanjeev Kumar Phase – III JMM
Ramgarh Binod Kisku Phase – III JMM
Mandu Jai Prakash Bhai Patel Phase – III JMM
Hazaribagh Bhuneshwar Prasad Phase – III JMM
Simaria Rajkumari Devi Phase – III JMM
Chatra Manorma Devi Phase – I JMM
Bagodar Chhotelal Prasad Phase – IV JMM
Jamua Chandrika Mahtha Phase – IV JMM
Gandey Salakhan Soren Phase – IV JMM
Giridih Sudivya Kumar Phase – IV JMM
Dumri Jagarnath Mahto Phase – IV JMM
Gomia Yogendra Prasad Phase – III JMM
Bermo Hira Lal Manjhi Phase – III JMM
Bokaro Mantu Kumar Yadav Phase – IV JMM
Chandankiyari Haru Rajwar Phase – IV JMM
Sindri Mannu Alam Phase – IV JMM
Nirsa Ashok Kumar Mandal Phase – IV JMM
Dhanbad Bhupendra Kumar Phase – IV JMM
Jharia Amit Kumar Sahu Phase – IV JMM
Tundi Mathura Prasad Mahato Phase – IV JMM
Baghmara Suraj Mahato Phase – IV JMM
Baharagora Kunal Sharangi Phase – II JMM
Ghatshila Ramdas Soren Phase – II JMM
Potka Sanjib Sardar Phase – II JMM
Jugsalai Mangal Kalindi Phase – II JMM
Jamshedpur East Kamaljeet Kaur Gill Phase – II JMM
Jamshedpur West Upendra Singh Phase – II JMM
Ichagarh Sabita Mahato Phase – III JMM
Saraikela Champai Soren Phase – II JMM
Chaibasa Deepak Birua Phase – II JMM
Majhgaon Niral Purty Phase – II JMM
Jaganathpur Mangal Singh Bobonga Phase – II JMM
Manoharpur Joba Majhi Phase – II JMM
Chakradharpur Shashibhushan Samad Phase – II JMM
Kharsawan Dashrath Gagrai Phase – II JMM
Tamar Salomi Tuti Phase – II JMM
Torpa Paulus Surin Phase – II JMM
Khunti Jidan Horo Phase – II JMM
Silli Amit Kumar Phase – III JMM
Khijri Antu Tirkey Phase – III JMM
Ranchi Mahua Maji Phase – III JMM
Hatia Dr. Jawed Ahmed Phase – III JMM
Kanke Ashok Kumar Nag Phase – III JMM
Mandar Budhwa Oraon Phase – II JMM
Sisai Jiga Susaran Horo Phase – II JMM
Gumla Bhushan Tirkey Phase – I JMM
Bishunpur Chamra Linda Phase – I JMM
Simdega Neil Tirkey Phase – II JMM
Kolebira Louis Kujur Phase – II JMM
Lohardaga Sukhdeo Oraon Phase – I JMM
Manika Shilpa Kumari Phase – I JMM
Latehar Mohan Ganjhu Phase – I JMM
Panki Lal Suraj Phase – I JMM
Daltonganj Sanjeev Kr. Tiwary Phase – I JMM
Bishrampur Anwar Hussain Ansari Phase – I JMM
Hussainabad Dasharath Kr. Singh Phase – I JMM
Garhwa Mithilesh Kumar Thakur Phase – I JMM
Bhawanathpur Vijay Laxmi Devi Phase – I JMM