MP List in India 2014 16th Lok Sabha | States and Territories Wise Mantrimandal List


MP List in India 2014 16th Lok Sabha | States and Territories Wise Mantrimandal List:

Member of Parliament MP Lists
The Election Commission of India had previously conducted the 16th Lok Sabha of India General election 2014 in the month of April and May 2014.

Here we had listed the Member of Parliament MP’s name list for various states and union territories of India for the 16th lok Sabha of India in the lower house of the Indian Parliament.

16th Lok Sabha MP Name List 2014 State / Territory:

 Andhra Pradesh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Araku Kothapalli Geetha YSRCP
Srikakulam Rammohan Naidu Kinjarapu TDP
Vizianagaram P. Ashok Gajapati Raju TDP
Visakhapatnam Kambhapati Hari Babu BJP
Anakapalli Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao TDP
Kakinada Thota Narasimham TDP
Amalapuram Pandula Ravindra Babu TDP
Rajahmundry Murali Mohan Maganti TDP
Narsapuram Gokaraju Ganga Raju BJP
Eluru Maganti Venkateswara Rao TDP
Machilipatnam Konakalla Narayana Rao TDP
Vijayawada Kesineni Srinivas (Nani) TDP
Guntur Jayadev Galla TDP
Narasaraopet Rayapati Sambasiva Rao TDP
Bapatla Malyadri Sriram TDP
Ongole Y. V. Subba Reddy YSRCP
Nandyal S. P. Y. Reddy YSRCP
Kurnool Butta Renuka YSRCP
Anantapur J. C. Diwakar Reddy TDP
Hindupur Kristappa Nimmala TDP
Kadapa Y. S. Avinash Reddy YSRCP
Nellore Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy YSRCP
Tirupati Varaprasad Rao Velagapalli YSRCP
Rajampet P. V. Midhun Reddy YSRCP
Chittoor Naramalli Sivaprasad TDP
 Arunachal Pradesh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Arunachal East Ninong Ering INC
Arunachal West Kiren Rijiju BJP
 Assam MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Karimganj Radheshyam Biswas AUDF
Silchar Sushmita Dev INC
Autonomous District Biren Singh Engti INC
Dhubri Badruddin Ajmal AUDF
Kokrajhar Naba Kumar (Hira) Sarania Independent
Barpeta Sirajuddin Ajmal AUDF
Gauhati Bijoya Chakravarty BJP
Mangaldoi Ramen Deka BJP
Tezpur Ram Prasad Sarmah BJP
Nowgong Rajen Gohain BJP
Kaliabor Gourav Gogoi INC
Jorhat Kamakhya Prasad Tasa BJP
Dibrugarh Rameswar Teli BJP
Lakhimpur Sarbananda Sonowal BJP
 Bihar MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Valmiki Nagar Satish Chandra Dubey BJP
Paschim Champaran Sanjay Jaiswal BJP
Purvi Champaran Radha Mohan Singh BJP
Sheohar Rama Devi BJP
Sitamarhi Ram Kumar Sharma RLSP
Madhubani Hukmadeo Narayan Yadav BJP
Jhanjharpur Virendra Kumar Choudhary BJP
Supaul Ranjeet Ranjan INC
Araria Tasleem Uddin RJD
Kishanganj Mohammad Asrarul Haque INC
Katihar Tariq Anwar NCP
Purnia Santosh Kumar Janata Dal (United)
Madhepura Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav) RJD
Darbhanga Kirti Azad BJP
Muzaffarpur Ajay Nishad BJP
Vaishali Rama Kishor Singh LJP
Gopalganj Janak Ram BJP
Siwan Om Prakash Yadav BJP
Maharajganj Janardan Singh Sigriwal BJP
Saran Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP
Hajipur Ram Vilas Paswan LJP
Ujiarpur Nityanand Rai BJP
Samastipur Ram Chandra Paswan LJP
Begusarai Bhola Singh BJP
Khagaria Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP
Bhagalpur Bulo Mandal RJD
Banka Jay Prakash Narayan Yadav RJD
Munger Veena Devi LJP
Nalanda Kaushalendra Kumar Janata Dal (United)
Patna Sahib Shatrughan Sinha BJP
Pataliputra Ram Kripal Yadav BJP
Arrah R. K. Singh BJP
Buxar Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP
Sasaram Chhedi Paswan BJP
Karakat Upendra Kushwaha RLSP
Jahanabad Arun Kumar RLSP
Aurangabad Sushil Kumar Singh BJP
Gaya Hari Manjhi BJP
Nawada Giriraj Singh BJP
Jamui Chirag Paswan LJP
 Chhattisgarh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Surguja Kamalbhan Singh Marabi BJP
Raigarh Vishnu Deo Sai BJP
Janjgir-Champa Kamla Devi Patle BJP
Korba Banshilal Mahto BJP
Bilaspur Lakhan Lal Sahu BJP
Rajnandgaon Abhishek Singh BJP
Durg Tamradhwaj Sahu INC
Raipur Ramesh Bais BJP
Mahasamund Chandulal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) BJP
Bastar Dinesh Kashyap BJP
Kanker Vikram Usendi BJP
 Goa MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
North Goa Shripad Yasso Naik BJP
South Goa Narendra Keshav Sawaikar BJP
 Gujarat MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Kachchh Vinod Lakhamashi Chavda BJP
Banaskantha Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary BJP
Patan Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela BJP
Mahesana Jayshreeben Kanubhai Patel BJP
Sabarkantha Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod BJP
Gandhinagar L. K. Advani BJP
Ahmedabad East Paresh Rawal BJP
Ahmedabad West Kirit Premjibhai Solanki BJP
Surendranagar Devjibhai Govindbhai Fatepara BJP
Rajkot Mohan Kundariya BJP
Porbandar Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya BJP
Jamnagar Poonamben Madam BJP
Junagadh Rajesh Chudasama BJP
Amreli Naranbhai Kachhadia BJP
Bhavnagar Bhartiben Shiyal BJP
Anand Dilip Patel BJP
Kheda Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan BJP
Panchmahal Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan BJP
Dahod Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor BJP
Vadodara Narendra Modi (Resigned) BJP
Chhota Udaipur Ramsinh Rathwa BJP
Bharuch Mansukhbhai Vasava BJP
Bardoli Vasava Parbhubhai Nagarbhai BJP
Surat Darshana Vikram Jardosh BJP
Navsari Chandrakant Raghunath Patil BJP
Valsad K. C. Patel BJP
 Haryana MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Ambala Rattan Lal Kataria BJP
Kurukshetra Raj Kumar Saini BJP
Sirsa Charanjeet Singh Rori INLD
Hisar Dushyant Chautala INLD
Karnal Ashwini Kumar BJP
Sonipat Ramesh Chander BJP
Rohtak Deepender Singh Hooda INC
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Dharambir Singh BJP
Gurgaon Inderjit Singh Rao BJP
Faridabad Krishan Pal BJP
 Himachal Pradesh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Mandi Ram Swaroop Sharma BJP
Kangra Shanta Kumar BJP
Hamirpur Anurag Singh Thakur BJP
Shimla Virender Kashyap BJP
 Jammu & Kashmir MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Baramulla Muzaffar Hussain Baig JKPDP
Srinagar Tariq Hameed Karra JKPDP
Anantnag Mehbooba Mufti JKPDP
Ladakh Thupstan Chhewang BJP
Udhampur Jitendra Singh BJP
Jammu Jugal Kishore BJP
 Jharkhand MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Rajmahal Vijay Kumar Hansdak JMM
Dumka Shibu Soren JMM
Godda Nishikant Dubey BJP
Chatra Sunil Kumar Singh BJP
Kodarma Ravindra Kumar Ray BJP
Giridih Ravindra Kumar Pandey BJP
Dhanbad Pashupati Nath Singh BJP
Ranchi Ram Tahal Choudhary BJP
Jamshedpur Bidyut Baran Mahato BJP
Singhbhum Laxman Giluwa BJP
Khunti Karia Munda BJP
Lohardaga Sudarshan Bhagat BJP
Palamau Vishnu Dayal Ram BJP
Hazaribagh Jayant Sinha BJP
 Karnataka MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Chikkodi Prakash Babanna Hukkeri INC
Belgaum Angadi Suresh Channabasappa BJP
Bagalkot Gaddigoudar P. C. BJP
Bijapur Ramesh Jigajinagi BJP
Gulbarga Mallikarjun Kharge INC
Raichur B. V. Nayak INC
Bidar Bhagwanth Khuba BJP
Koppal Karadi Sanganna Amarappa BJP
Bellary B. Sriramulu BJP
Haveri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi BJP
Dharwad Pralhad Joshi BJP
Uttara Kannada Ananthkumar Hegde BJP
Davanagere G.M. Siddeswara BJP
Shimoga B. S. Yeddyurappa BJP
Udupi Chikmagalur Shobha Karandlaje BJP
Hassan H. D. Devegowda Janata Dal (Secular)
Dakshina Kannada Nalin Kumar Kateel BJP
Chitradurga B. N. Chandrappa INC
Tumkur Muddahanumegowda INC
Mandya C. S. Puttaraju Janata Dal (Secular)
Mysore Pratap Simha BJP
Chamarajanagar R. Dhruvanarayana INC
Bangalore Rural D. K. Suresh INC
Bangalore North D. V. Sadananda Gowda BJP
Bangalore Central P. C. Mohan BJP
Bangalore South Ananth Kumar BJP
Chikballapur M. Veerappa Moily INC
Kolar K. H. Muniyappa INC
 Kerala MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Kasaragod P. Karunakaran CPI-M
Kannur P. K. Sreemathy CPI-M
Vadakara Mullappally Ramachandran INC
Wayanad M. I. Shanavas INC
Kozhikode M. K. Raghavan INC
Malappuram E. Ahamed IUML
Ponnani E. T. Muhammed Basheer IUML
Palakkad M. B. Rajesh CPI-M
Alathur P. K Biju CPI-M
Thrissur C. N. Jayadevan CPI
Chalakudy Innocent Independent
Ernakulam K. V. Thomas INC
Idukki Joice George Independent
Kottayam Jose K. Mani Kerala Congress (M)
Alappuzha K. C Venugopal INC
Mavelikkara Kodikkunnil Suresh INC
Pathanamthitta Anto Antony INC
Kollam N. K. Premachandran RSP
Attingal A Sampath CPI-M
Thiruvananthapuram Shashi Tharoor INC
 Madhya Pradesh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Morena Anoop Mishra BJP
Bhind Bhagirath Prasad BJP
Gwalior Narendra Singh Tomar BJP
Guna Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia INC
Sagar Laxmi Narayan Yadav BJP
Tikamgarh Virendra Kumar BJP
Damoh Prahlad Singh Patel BJP
Khajuraho Nagendra Singh BJP
Satna Ganesh Singh BJP
Rewa Janardan Mishra BJP
Sidhi Riti Pathak BJP
Shahdol Dalpat Singh Paraste BJP
Jabalpur Rakesh Singh BJP
Mandla Faggan Singh Kulaste BJP
Balaghat Bodh Singh Bhagat BJP
Chhindwara Kamal Nath INC
Hoshangabad Uday Pratap Singh BJP
Vidisha Sushma Swaraj BJP
Bhopal Alok Sanjar BJP
Rajgarh Rodmal Nagar BJP
Dewas Manohar Untwal BJP
Ujjain Chintamani Malviya BJP
Mandsour Sudhir Gupta BJP
Ratlam Dileep Singh Bhuria BJP
Dhar Savitri Thakur BJP
Indore Sumitra Mahajan BJP
Khargone Subhash Patel BJP
Khandwa Nandkumar Singh Chauhan BJP
Betul Jyoti Dhurve BJP
 Maharashtra MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Nandurbar Heena Vijaykumar Gavit BJP
Dhule Subhash Ramrao Bhamre BJP
Jalgaon A T Nana Patil BJP
Raver Raksha Nikhil Khadase BJP
Buldhana Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav Shivsena
Akola Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre BJP
Amravati Anandrao Vithoba Adsul Shivsena
Wardha Ramdas Tadas BJP
Ramtek Krupal Balaji Tumane Shivsena
Nagpur Nitin Gadkari BJP
Bhandara-Gondiya Nanabhau Patole BJP
Gadchiroli-Chimur Ashok Nete BJP
Chandrapur Hansraj Gangaram Ahir BJP
Yavatmal-Washim Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali Shivsena
Hingoli Rajeev Shankarrao Satav INC
Nanded Ashok Chavan INC
Parbhani Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav Shivsena
Jalna Raosaheb Dadarao Danve BJP
Aurangabad Chandrakant Khaire Shivsena
Dindori Harishchandra Chavan BJP
Nashik Hemant Tukaram Godse Shivsena
Palghar Chintaman N. Wanga BJP
Bhiwandi Kapil Moreshwar Patil BJP
Kalyan Shrikant Eknath Shinde Shivsena
Thane Rajan Vichare Shivsena
Mumbai North Gopal Chinayya Shetty BJP
Mumbai North West Gajanan Kirtikar Shivsena
Mumbai North East Kirit Somaiya BJP
Mumbai North Central Poonam Mahajan BJP
Mumbai South Central Rahul Shewale Shivsena
Mumbai South Arvind Sawant Shivsena
Raigad Anant Geete Shivsena
Maval Shrirang Chandu Barne Shivsena
Pune Anil Shirole BJP
Baramati Supriya Sule NCP
Shirur Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatray Shivsena
Ahmednagar Dilipkumar Mansukhlal Gandhi BJP
Shirdi Lokhande Sadashiv Kisan Shivsena
Beed Gopinathrao Pandurang Munde (Died) BJP
Latur Sunil Baliram Gaikwad BJP
Solapur Sharad Bansode BJP
Madha Vijaysinh Shankarrao Mohite-Patil NCP
Sangli Sanjaykaka Patil BJP
Satara Udayanraje Bhonsle NCP
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Vinayak Raut Shivsena
Kolhapur Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik NCP
Hatkanangle Raju Shetty Swabhimani Paksha
 Manipur MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Inner Manipur Thokchom Meinya INC
Outer Manipur Thangso Baite INC
 Meghalaya MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Shillong Vincent H Pala INC
Tura P A Sangma NPP
 Mizoram MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Mizoram C. L. Ruala INC
 Nagaland MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Nagaland Neiphiu Rio NPF
 Odisha MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Bargarh Prabhas Kumar Singh BJD
Sundargarh Jual Oram BJP
Sambalpur Nagendra Kumar Pradhan BJD
Keonjhar Sakuntala Laguri BJD
Mayurbhanj Rama Chandra Hansdah BJD
Balasore Rabindra Kumar Jena BJD
Bhadrak Arjun Charan Sethi BJD
Jajpur Rita Tarai BJD
Dhenkanal Tathagata Satpathy BJD
Bolangir Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo BJD
Kalahandi Arka Keshari Deo BJD
Nabarangpur Balabhadra Majhi BJD
Kandhamal Hemendra Chandra Singh BJD
Cuttack Bhartruhari Mahtab BJD
Kendrapara Baijayant Panda BJD
Jagatsinghpur Kulamani Samal BJD
Puri Pinaki Misra BJD
Bhubaneswar Prasanna Kumar Patasani BJD
Aska Ladu Kishore Swain BJD
Berhampur Sidhant Mohapatra BJD
Koraput Jhina Hikaka BJD
 Punjab MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Gurdaspur Vinod Khanna BJP
Amritsar Amarinder Singh INC
Khadoor Sahib Ranjit Singh Brahmpura SAD
Jalandhar Santokh Singh Chaudhary INC
Hoshiarpur Vijay Sampla BJP
Anandpur Sahib Prem Singh Chandumajra SAD
Ludhiana Ravneet Singh Bittu INC
Fatehgarh Sahib Harinder Singh Khalsa AAP
Faridkot Sadhu Singh AAP
Ferozpur Sher Singh Ghubaya SAD
Bathinda Harsimrat Kaur Badal SAD
Sangrur Bhagwant Mann AAP
Patiala Dharam Vira Gandhi AAP
 Rajasthan MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Ganganagar Nihalchand BJP
Bikaner Arjun Ram Meghwal BJP
Churu Rahul Kaswan BJP
Jhunjhunu Santosh Ahlawat BJP
Sikar Sumedhanand Saraswati BJP
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria BJP
Jaipur Ramcharan Bohara BJP
Alwar Chand Nath BJP
Bharatpur Bahadur Singh Koli BJP
Karauli-Dholpur Manoj Rajoria BJP
Dausa Harish Chandra Meena BJP
Jaipur Rural Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore BJP
Ajmer Sanwar Lal Jat BJP
Nagaur C R Choudhary BJP
Pali P P Choudhary BJP
Jodhpur Gajendrasingh Shekhawat BJP
Barmer Sonaram Choudhary BJP
Jalore Devji Patel BJP
Udaipur Arjunlal Meena BJP
Banswara Manshankar Ninama BJP
Chittorgarh Chandraprakash Joshi BJP
Rajsamand Hariom Singh Rathore BJP
Bhilwara Subhash Baheria BJP
Kota Om Birla BJP
Jhalawar-Baran Dushyant Singh BJP
 Sikkim MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Sikkim Prem Das Rai SDF
 Tamil Nadu MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Thiruvallur P. Venugopal AIADMK
Chennai North T. G. Venkatesh Babu AIADMK
Chennai South J. Jayavardhan AIADMK
Chennai Central S. R. Vijayakumar AIADMK
Sriperumbudur K. N. Thiru Ramachandran AIADMK
Kancheepuram Maragatham K AIADMK
Arakkonam G. Hari AIADMK
Vellore B. Senguttuvan AIADMK
Krishnagiri K. Ashok Kumar AIADMK
Dharmapuri Anbumani Ramadoss PMK
Tiruvannamalai R. Vanaroja AIADMK
Arani V. Elumalai AIADMK
Viluppuram Rajendran S AIADMK
Kallakurichi K. Kamaraj AIADMK
Salem V. Pannerselvam AIADMK
Namakkal P. R. Sundaram AIADMK
Erode S. Selvakumara Chinnayan AIADMK
Tiruppur V. Sathyabama AIADMK
Nilgiris C. Gopalakrishnan AIADMK
Coimbatore P. Nagarajan AIADMK
Pollachi C. Mahendran AIADMK
Dindigul M. Udhayakumar AIADMK
Karur M. Thambidurai AIADMK
Tiruchirappalli P. Kumar AIADMK
Perambalur R. P. Marutharajaa AIADMK
Cuddalore A. Arunmozhithevan AIADMK
Chidambaram M. Chandrakasi AIADMK
Mayiladuthurai R. K. Bharathi Mohan AIADMK
Nagapattinam K. Gopal AIADMK
Thanjavur K. Parasuraman AIADMK
Sivaganga P. R. Senthilnathan AIADMK
Madurai R. Gopalkrishnan AIADMK
Theni R. Parthipan AIADMK
Virudhunagar T. Radhakrishnan AIADMK
Ramanathapuram A. Anwhar Raajhaa AIADMK
Thoothukkudi J. Jeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee AIADMK
Tenkasi M. Vasanthi AIADMK
Tirunelveli K. R. P. Prabakaran AIADMK
Kanniyakumari Pon Radhakrishnan BJP
 Telangana MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Adilabad Godam Nagesh TRS
Peddapalle Balka Suman TRS
Karimnagar Vinod Kumar Boianapalli TRS
Nizamabad K. Kavitha TRS
Zahirabad B. B. Patil TRS
Medak K. Chandrasekhar Rao (Resigned) TRS
Malkajgiri Ch. Malla Reddy TDP
Secunderabad Bandaru Dattatreya BJP
Hyderabad Asaduddin Owaisi AIMEIM
Chevella Konda Vishweshwar Reddy TRS
Mahbubnagar A. P. Jithender Reddy TRS
Nagarkurnool Nandi Yellaiah INC
Nalgonda Gutha Sukender Reddy INC
Bhongir Boora Narsaiah Goud TRS
Warangal Kadiyam Srihari TRS
Mahabubabad A. Sitaram Naik TRS
Khammam Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy YSRCP
 Tripura MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Tripura West Sankar Prasad Datta CPI-M
Tripura East Jitendra Choudhury CPI-M
 Uttar Pradesh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Saharanpur Raghav Lakhanpal BJP
Kairana Hukum Singh BJP
Muzaffarnagar Sanjeev Balyan BJP
Bijnor Kunwar Bhartendra Singh BJP
Nagina Yashwant Singh BJP
Moradabad Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar Singh BJP
Rampur Nepal Singh BJP
Sambhal Satyapal Singh Saini BJP
Amroha Kanwar Singh Tanwar BJP
Meerut Rajendra Agrawal BJP
Baghpat Satyapal Singh BJP
Ghaziabad Vijay Kumar Singh BJP
Gautam Buddh Nagar Mahesh Sharma BJP
Bulandshahr Bhola Singh BJP
Aligarh Satish Kumar Gautam BJP
Hathras Rajesh Kumar Diwaker BJP
Mathura Hema Malini BJP
Agra Ram Shankar Katheria BJP
Fatehpur Sikri Choudhary Babulal BJP
Firozabad Akshay Yadav SP
Mainpuri Mulayam Singh Yadav (Resigned) SP
Etah Rajveer Singh BJP
Badaun Dharmendra Yadav SP
Aonla Dharmendra Kashyap BJP
Bareilly Santosh Gangwar BJP
Pilibhit Maneka Gandhi BJP
Shahjahanpur Krishna Raj BJP
Kheri Ajay Kumar Mishra BJP
Dhaurahra Rekha Verma BJP
Sitapur Rajesh Verma BJP
Hardoi Anshul Verma BJP
Misrikh Anju Bala BJP
Unnao Sakshi Maharaj BJP
Mohanlalganj Kaushal Kishore BJP
Lucknow Rajnath Singh BJP
Rae Bareli Sonia Gandhi INC
Amethi Rahul Gandhi INC
Sultanpur Varun Gandhi BJP
Pratapgarh Kumar Harivansh Singh Apna Dal
Farrukhabad Mukesh Rajput BJP
Etawah Ashok Kumar Dohre BJP
Kannauj Dimple Yadav SP
Kanpur Murali Manohar Joshi BJP
Akbarpur Devendra Singh BJP
Jalaun Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma BJP
Jhansi Uma Bharti BJP
Hamirpur Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel BJP
Banda Bhairon Prasad Mishra BJP
Fatehpur Niranjan Jyoti BJP
Kaushambi Vinod Kumar Sonkar BJP
Phulpur Keshav Prasad Maurya BJP
Allahabad Shyama Charan Gupta BJP
Barabanki Priyanka Singh Rawat BJP
Faizabad Lallu Singh BJP
Ambedkar Nagar Hari Om Pandey BJP
Bahraich Savitri Bai Phule BJP
Kaiserganj Brij Bhushan Sharan Singh BJP
Shrawasti Daddan Mishra BJP
Gonda Kirti Vardhan Singh BJP
Domariyaganj Jagdambika Pal BJP
Basti Harish Dwivedi BJP
Sant Kabir Nagar Sharad Tripathi BJP
Maharajganj Pankaj Choudhary BJP
Gorakhpur Adityanath BJP
Kushi Nagar Rajesh Pandey BJP
Deoria Kalraj Mishra BJP
Bansgaon Kamlesh Paswan BJP
Lalganj Neelam Sonkar BJP
Azamgarh Mulayam Singh Yadav SP
Ghosi Harinarayan Rajbhar BJP
Salempur Ravindra Kushawaha BJP
Ballia Bharat Singh BJP
Jaunpur Krishna Pratap BJP
Machhlishahr Ram Charitra Nishad BJP
Ghazipur Manoj Sinha BJP
Chandauli Mahendra Nath Pandey BJP
Varanasi Narendra Modi BJP
Bhadohi Virendra Singh BJP
Mirzapur Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal
Robertsganj Chhotelal BJP
 Uttarakhand MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Tehri Garhwal Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah BJP
Garhwal Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri BJP
Almora Ajay Tamta BJP
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Bhagat Singh Koshiyari BJP
Haridwar Ramesh Pokhriyal BJP
 West Bengal MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Cooch Behar Renuka Sinha AITC
Alipurduars Dasrath Tirkey AITC
Jalpaiguri Bijoy Chandra Barman AITC
Darjeeling S S Ahluwalia BJP
Raiganj Mohammed Salim CPI-M
Balurghat Arpita Ghosh AITC
Maldaha Uttar Mausam Noor INC
Maldaha Dakshin Abu Hasem Khan Choudhury INC
Jangipur Abhijit Mukherjee INC
Baharampur Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury INC
Murshidabad Badaruddoza Khan CPI-M
Krishnanagar Tapas Paul AITC
Ranaghat Tapas Mandal AITC
Bangaon Kapil Krishna Thakur AITC
Barrackpore Dinesh Trivedi AITC
Dum Dum Saugata Roy AITC
Barasat Kakali Ghoshdostidar AITC
Basirhat Idris Ali AITC
Joynagar Pratima Mondal AITC
Mathurapur Choudhury Mohan Jatua AITC
Diamond Harbour Abhishek Banerjee AITC
Jadavpur Sugata Bose AITC
Kolkata Dakshin Subrata Bakshi AITC
Kolkata Uttar Sudip Bandyopadhyay AITC
Howrah Prasun Banerjee AITC
Uluberia Sultan Ahmed AITC
Sreerampur Kalyan Banerjee AITC
Hooghly Ratna De (Nag) AITC
Arambagh Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) AITC
Tamluk Suvendu Adhikari AITC
Kanthi Sisir Adhikari AITC
Ghatal Deepak Adhikari (Dev) AITC
Jhargram Uma Saren AITC
Medinipur Sandhya Roy AITC
Purulia Mriganka Mahato AITC
Bankura Moon Moon Sen AITC
Bishnupur Saumitra Khan AITC
Bardhaman Purba Sunil Kumar Mandal AITC
Burdwan-Durgapur Mamtaz Sanghamita AITC
Asansol Babul Supriyo BJP
Bolpur Anupam Hazra AITC
Birbhum Satabdi Roy AITC
 Andaman and Nicobar Islands MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Andaman and Nicobar Islands Bishnu Pada Ray BJP
 Chandigarh MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Chandigarh Kirron Kher BJP
 Dadra and Nagar Haveli MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Dadra and Nagar Haveli Patel Natubhai Gomanbhai BJP
 Daman and Diu MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Daman and Diu Lalubhai Patel BJP
 NCT of Delhi MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Chandni Chowk Harsh Vardhan (Delhi politician) BJP
North East Delhi Manoj Tiwari BJP
East Delhi Maheish Girri BJP
New Delhi Meenakshi Lekhi BJP
North West Delhi Udit Raj BJP
West Delhi Parvesh Verma BJP
South Delhi Ramesh Bidhuri BJP
 Lakshadweep MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Lakshadweep Mohammed Faizal P. P. NCP
 Puducherry MP Name List(s)
Constituency MP List Party Name
Puducherry R. Radhakrishnan AINRC